Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Museum Publications, 1977
ISBN 10: 071410762X ISBN 13: 9780714107622
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Museum Publications Limited, Great Britain, 1977
ISBN 10: 071410762X ISBN 13: 9780714107622
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Good. BL2 - A trade paperback catalog in good condition that has marking, writing and underlining, tanning and light shelf wear. Catalogue of a Loan Exhibition from the Louvre and Other French Museums at the Department of Prints and Drawings in the British Museum, 1977. 9.75"x7.5", 151 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Museum Publications Limited, Great Britain, 1977
ISBN 10: 071410762X ISBN 13: 9780714107622
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. BL2 - A trade paperback catalog in very good condition that has couple of old price label on the front, some wrinkling and crease, tanning and light shelf wear. Catalogue of a Loan Exhibition from the Louvre and Other French Museums at the Department of Prints and Drawings in the British Museum, 1977. 9.75"x7.5", 151 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Museum Publications Limited, Great Britain, 1977
ISBN 10: 071410762X ISBN 13: 9780714107622
Librería: Bookmarc's, La Porte, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. BL2 - A trade paperback catalog in very good condition that has foxing, tanning and light shelf wear. Catalogue of a Loan Exhibition from the Louvre and Other French Museums at the Department of Prints and Drawings in the British Museum, 1977. 9.75"x7.5", 151 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Museum Publications, 1977
ISBN 10: 071410762X ISBN 13: 9780714107622
Librería: The Oregon Room - Well described books!, Phoenix, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Near Fine, Softbound, clean & tight, tiniest crease at top corner, no markings of any kind. A very nice copy. Carefully packaged. (Edition:).
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 36,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 51,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,450grams, ISBN:071410762X.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Museum Publications Ltd, 1977
ISBN 10: 071410762X ISBN 13: 9780714107622
EUR 25,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO60123356: 1977. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 151 pages. Illustré de nombreuses photos en noir et blanc et en couleur hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por British Museum Press, London, 1977
ISBN 10: 071410762X ISBN 13: 9780714107622
Librería: Bücher bei den 7 Bergen, Sibbesse, Alemania
EUR 39,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTaschenbuch. Condición: Gut. 151 S., gr. 8° Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand. FF1175 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 381.