Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Orion Publishing Group, Limited, 1998
ISBN 10: 0706376722 ISBN 13: 9780706376722
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 1,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Original floral decorations inspired by the patterns of nature (from the wild, and from the garden).128 pages, beautiful color photos.; 8 1/2 x 10 1/2 " Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Ward Lock Limited. (September 1998) 9/1/1998, 1998
ISBN 10: 0706376722 ISBN 13: 9780706376722
Librería: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition; no remainder marks. Dustjacket does have some shelfwear and book has some edgewear on the bottom corner. Inside pages are clean.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Octopus Publishing Group, United Kingdom, London, 1998
ISBN 10: 0706376722 ISBN 13: 9780706376722
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 23,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Using the natural world as inspiration, this book shows how to create floral designs, providing guidance on colour, shape and flower combinations to make arrangements look stunning and natural. It takes the reader through a range of different natural or garden settings with ideas for displays. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 71,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 107,38
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. The Art of Floral Design: Twenty Step-by-step Projects Inspired by the Countryside and the Garden This book is in good or better condition. It has no tears to the pages and no pages will be missing from the book. The spine of the book is still in great condition and the front cover is generally unmarked. It has signs of previous use but overall is in really nice, tight condition. Shipping is normally same day from our UK warehouse. We offer a money back guarantee if you are not satisfied.