Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Home & Garden Television, 2004
ISBN 10: 0696221322 ISBN 13: 9780696221323
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Home & Garden Television, 2004
ISBN 10: 0696221322 ISBN 13: 9780696221323
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,70
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. With remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Home & Garden Television, 2004
ISBN 10: 0696221322 ISBN 13: 9780696221323
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,95
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Home & Garden Television, 2004
ISBN 10: 0696221322 ISBN 13: 9780696221323
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used Good. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Home & Garden Television, 2004
ISBN 10: 0696221322 ISBN 13: 9780696221323
Librería: Columbia Books, ABAA/ILAB, MWABA, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito2004 Tincher-Durik, Amy SENSIBLE CHIC: SMART STYLE ON ANY BUDGET Des Moines, Iowa: Meredith Books, c2004 191pp, color photos, index Imperial 8vo New softcover copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Home & Garden Television, 2004
ISBN 10: 0696221322 ISBN 13: 9780696221323
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Home & Garden Television, 2004
ISBN 10: 0696221322 ISBN 13: 9780696221323
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 16,14
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Home & Garden Television, 2004
ISBN 10: 0696221322 ISBN 13: 9780696221323
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Home & Garden Television, 2004
ISBN 10: 0696221322 ISBN 13: 9780696221323
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 67,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Home & Garden Television, 2004
ISBN 10: 0696221322 ISBN 13: 9780696221323
Librería: Duru Media, Tallahassee, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 103,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New.