Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Meredith Corporation Pub Date: 1/1/1979 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 96 first edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meredith Corporation, Des Moines, IA, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696003554 ISBN 13: 9780696003554
Librería: Faith In Print, Cumming, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Back. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Fifth Printing. good copy with some light overall wear. some light rubbing to edges and corners. pages clean and unmarked.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meredith Corporation (edition First Edition), 1979
ISBN 10: 0696003554 ISBN 13: 9780696003554
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 0,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Moderate shelf wear. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Moderate shelf wear. Noticable fading due to exposure to sunlight. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meredith, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696003554 ISBN 13: 9780696003554
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Cookbook.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meredith Corporation, New York, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696003554 ISBN 13: 9780696003554
Librería: The Reading Well Bookstore, Delaware, OH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. 4to 11" - 13" tall; Color and B&W illustrations; 96 pages; Pictorial hardcovers. Very light rubbing to the edges. Spine is straight and binding is tight. No ownership marks. Pages are clean and remain bright and colorful. No dust jacket. 1st Edition; 1st Warner Brothers Books 1st Printing.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 5th printing, 1981. (cooking, food processor) A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardcover book in good condition, but missing dust jacket if issued one.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meredith Corp. Iowa 1979, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696003554 ISBN 13: 9780696003554
Librería: 2nd Hand Books, Kenner, LA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 12,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover First Ed. Cookery, Recipes, Food Processing. How to do it processing directions for 80 commonly used foods. (96 Pgs.) Beautiful Glossy Pictorial Boards, Near VVG.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Meredith Corporation, Des Moines, IA, 1979
ISBN 10: 0696003554 ISBN 13: 9780696003554
Librería: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First E, 12th Printing, 7th Printing, 19. NEW Copy. Illustrated boards/NF w/trace surface wear & sticker removal scar to upper front corner. DJ/None as Issued. Guide to full use of your food processor. 96 pgs w/color photos and illustrations. A primer on the food processor for dairy products, fruits, meats, fish, poultry & eggs --- for some 80 commonly used foods as well as adaptations of your own favorite recipes --- on top of that, enjoy some 130 recipes from Better Homes & Gardens. Handy reference/resource.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.