9780694012060 - baby dance (harper growing tree) de taylor, ann (47 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (47)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperFestival 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,53

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Good. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,54

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 3,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustr

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,94

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, Estados Unidos de AmericaReliant Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,38

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 4,41

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,41

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperFestival 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,52

    Envío por EUR 3,42 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    board_book. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Off The Shelf, Antonia, Estados Unidos de AmericaOff The Shelf

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 0,95

    Envío por EUR 4,33 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperFestival 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    board_book. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,31

    Envío por EUR 3,25 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    board_book. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,71

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, Estados Unidos de AmericaBlue Vase Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,72

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins Publishers 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,83

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins (edition 15568th) 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,26

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Board book. Condición: Fair. 15568th. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperFestival 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperFestival 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,78

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperFestival 2021

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 1,44

    Envío por EUR 5,90 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperFestival 2021

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,44

    Envío por EUR 5,90 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustra

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, Estados Unidos de AmericaGoodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 5,14

    Envío por EUR 2,60 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or o

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperFestival 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 4,96

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, Estados Unidos de AmericaShakespeare Book House

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 5,48

    Envío por EUR 3,46 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: new. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 7,12

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles

    Condición: New. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: HarperCollins 1998

    0694012068 / 9780694012060

    Serie: Harper Growing Tree, Libro 5 de 25. Libro 5 de 25 - Harper Growing Tree

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 7,12

    Envío por EUR 2,29 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Van Heerden, Marjorie (ilustrador).