Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,43
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press (edition First Edition), 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,99
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 4,19
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, Princeton and Oxford, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. (First Edition, First Printing) Book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. Hardback in fine condition with a fine dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, Third Printing. Published by Princeton University Press, 2003. Octavo. Book is like new. Dust jacket is like new. 100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions or if you would like a photo. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press 2003, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, Australia
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoVery good hardback copy in like dust jacket. Remainder mark.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, Australia, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Goulds Book Arcade, Sydney, Newtown, Sydney, NSW, Australia
EUR 18,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 366 pages. Books listed here are not stored at the shop. Please contact us if you want to pick up a book from Newtown. Size: Size F: 9"-10" Tall (228-253mm).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 43,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 366 pages. 9.50x6.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: London Bridge Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 5,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Solibri, Epone, Francia
EUR 4,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. couverture souple, moyen format , bon état. . 2103188 - The New Financial Order: Risk in the 21st Century, Shiller, Robert J., Princeton University Press, 2003.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University Presses of CA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: Antiquariat Buchkauz, Herzogenburg, Austria
Original o primera edición
EUR 21,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito8°, Hardcover. Condición: Gut. first Edition. 384 S. Dustjacket, good condition Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 2003
ISBN 10: 0691091722 ISBN 13: 9780691091723
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!