Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. Fairly worn, but readable and intact. If applicable: Dust jacket, disc or access code may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: N. Fagin Books, Chicago, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. 1999. Birds, Africa, Field Guides. Princeton Field Guides, Princeton University Press. 576p., very good - fine paperback different cover design than what is shown 3/23.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: Calliopebooks, Potomac, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. Princeton Univ Press. 1999. clean tight and bright, Cover is clean and strong with light shelf wear to top edge.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press July 1999, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: VG. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. used trade paperback edition. lightly shelfworn, corners perhaps slightly bumped. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: Jay W. Nelson, Bookseller, IOBA, Austin, MN, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 19,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, Princeton, NJ, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: Riverow Bookshop, Owego, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good/NO DUSTJACKET. Color Illustrations Ilustrador. First Edition. Princeton, NJ: Princeton University Press. Good/NO DUSTJACKET. 1999. First Edition. Paperback. 8vo., 576pp., cover lightly soiled/faded(?), light creasing to corners, corners and spine tips bumped, otherwise good; edges of text block soiled, Former owner's name markered on edges of text block, some ink rubbing to pages in text block, pencil notes scattered throughout text. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: Twice Sold Tales, Ashfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. slight ding on cover - otherwise a fine clean like new unread copy enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: Labyrinth Books, Princeton, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 39,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. field guide ed edition. 576 pages. 8.75x5.50x1.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 49,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Princeton University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0691010226 ISBN 13: 9780691010229
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 76,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Willis, Ian; Pratt, H. Douglas Ilustrador.