9780689117640 - dancing at the rascal fair de doig, i. (77 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,79
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
Librería: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaOrion Tech
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 4,80
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Fair.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
Librería: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de AmericaIdaho Youth Ranch Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 1,94
Envío por EUR 3,45Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Acceptable. EX-LIBRARY. A readable copy. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (However the dust cover may be missing). Pages can include considerable notes--in pen or highlighter--but the notes cannot obscure the text. Book may be a price cutter or have a remainder mark.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,67
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,85
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,85
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
Librería: The Happy Book Stack, Murfreesboro, TN, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Happy Book Stack
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 7,03
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Book is in good condition and has some writing, underlining, and or highlighting inside. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,00
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scribner 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,22
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scribner 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 8,22
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 5,33
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,23
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. First Edition. First Edition / First Printing as identified with "1" in the full number line.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Scribner Book Company September 1987 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
Librería: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaNext Page Bookstore, LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 6,76
Envío por EUR 3,24Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Book is complete and intact with minor defects.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Firmado
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks From California
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,96
Envío por EUR 4,31Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Includes dust jacket. Signed. Inscribed by the author. The copy shows minor external wear, but is in otherwise clean condition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum, New York 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Steve Thorson, Bookseller, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de AmericaSteve Thorson, Bookseller
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 8,86
Envío por EUR 4,28Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Book appears unread, tight, square corners, first edition stated, full numberline 10-1. Unclipped dustjacket (priced at $18.95), no flaws other than some light edge toning, in a removable mylar protector. Book shipped well packed in a box and US…PS tracking number supplied up shipment. Book is in my possession and usually ships the next day.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: JessieLearnedBooks, Burlington, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaJessieLearnedBooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,86
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum, New York, New York 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Lowry's Books, Three Rivers, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLowry's Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,90
Envío por EUR 5,14Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. First Edition. Cover is in excellent condition. DJ is unclipped and in very good condition, save for minor rubbing and slight edge wear. Text is otherwise tight in binding. Text is clean and free of blemishes throughout. No other markings or indications of note.…Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum, New York 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: The Reading Well Bookstore, Delaware, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Reading Well Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 8,90
Envío por EUR 5,18Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Very Good+ Dust Jacket. 1st Edition; 1st Impression. 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 405 pages; Dark yellow boards with gold lettering. Dark red cloth spine wraps with gold lettering on spine. Spine is straight, binding tight. Pages are very lightly aging. No ownership marks. Clean. Dust jacket has light rubb…ing to the edges and light browning around the interior edges.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTurn-The-Page Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,68
Envío por EUR 4,67Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. 1st printing. Unmarked copy with toning to front endpapers from a book review laid in, VG/VG. 405pp. Unclipped jacket with mildly sunned spine. Size: 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTurn-The-Page Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 10,68
Envío por EUR 4,67Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. 1st printing. Unmarked copy showing light reader's use and handling, VG/VG. 405pp. In a very nice unclipped jacket. Size: 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum, New York 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTurn-The-Page Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 10,68
Envío por EUR 4,67Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. 1st printing. A crisp and unmarked copy, NF/VG. 405pp. Dust jacket is price-clipped. Size: 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum, New York 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTurn-The-Page Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 10,68
Envío por EUR 4,67Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. 1st printing. A crisp and unmarked copy, NF/VG. 405pp. Very nice jacket is price-clipped. Size: 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Turn-The-Page Books, Skyway, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTurn-The-Page Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 11,13
Envío por EUR 4,67Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. 1st printing. Tight and unmarked, in a very nice unclipped jacket. 405pp. Size: 8vo - 8" - 9" Tall.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum: New York, NY. First Printing. 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Tsunami Books, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaTsunami Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 11,57
Envío por EUR 4,75Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good/Near Fine. ISBN: 0689117647 Very Good/ Near Fine. Hardcover, inscribed by author "For Jean, Merry Christmas 1987! Ivan Doig" Text clean, unmarked; binding solid. Previous owner's small nametag on front free endpaper. Dust jacket protected in new mylar wrap.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Abyssbooks, Crestone, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaAbyssbooks
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,36
Envío por EUR 4,17Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Both book and jacket VG+ showing minimal wear. First printing with full number line.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Last Word Books, Olympia, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaLast Word Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 16,90
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. A used book with light shelf wear to boards and dust jacket. First edition with full number line. Previous owner's name on FEP. Photos and additional details upon request. Thank you for supporting Last Word Books and independent bookstores.
Más imágenesIdioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Zach the Ripper Books, Gillette, WY, Estados Unidos de AmericaZach the Ripper Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Excelente
EUR 16,91
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. First printing. Unclipped, mylar protected dust jacket. Not a remainder. Like new condition, except that one corner is slightly bumped, with a corresponding crease on the jacket.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de AmericaStock & Trade LLC
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 13,35
Envío por EUR 3,89Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. A nice hardcover with a crisp dust jacket, a tight binding and an unmarked text. From a private smoke free collection. Shipping within 24 hours, tracking number and delivery Confirmation.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Atheneum September 1987 1987
Serie: Montana Trilogy, Libro 2 de 3. Libro 2 de 3 - Montana Trilogy
- Tapa dura
- Primera edición
- Firmado
Librería: Magus Books Seattle, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMagus Books Seattle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado
EUR 13,10
Envío por EUR 4,32Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Hardcover. Condición: Collectible; VG. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. used hardcover in a dust jacket. SIGNED BY DOIG IN BLUE PEN ON TITLE PAGE. Previous owner's gift inscription on front flyleaf in pen. number line running to the 1. jacket has been price clipped. jacket has been protected in clear mylar cov…ering. jacket is a bit worn about the edges and somewhat scuffed, but without any serious tears. pages and binding are clean, straight and tight. there are no marks to the text or other serious flaws. Signed By Author.