Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688050999 ISBN 13: 9780688050993
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688050999 ISBN 13: 9780688050993
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688050999 ISBN 13: 9780688050993
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por HarperCollins Publishers, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688050999 ISBN 13: 9780688050993
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,77
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beech Tree Books (William Morrow & Company, Inc.), New York, 1986
ISBN 10: 0688050999 ISBN 13: 9780688050993
Librería: Raging Smolder Books, North Beach, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Saturday Night: A Backstage History of Saturday Night Live by Doug Hill and Jeff Weingrad. 1986 Beech Tree Books / William Morrow trade paperback edition. An insider history of the early years of Saturday Night Live, covering the original cast era including John Belushi, Dan Aykroyd, Chevy Chase, Gilda Radner, Bill Murray, and Lorne Michaels. Includes photographs and behind-the-scenes accounts of the show's formative seasons. Condition: Very Good. Clean interior with no writing or highlighting. Binding sound. Moderate spine creasing and light edge wear consistent with normal reading. A solid collectible copy for fans of classic SNL and television history.
Librería: Arroway Books, Narberth, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Stated First Edition with a full number line. Clean with no marks or inscriptions. Dust jacket has shelf wear to the corners and edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Beech Tree Books, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1986
ISBN 10: 0688050999 ISBN 13: 9780688050993
Librería: Bay Used Books, Sudbury, ON, Canada
EUR 16,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Very good condition. Light wear. Binding tight, pages clean. Dust Jacket in good condition with moderate wear including small tears, chips and fading present. Picture available upon request.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Co, New York, 1989
ISBN 10: 0688050999 ISBN 13: 9780688050993
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 42,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Very Good+ in a Very Good dust jacket. Open tearing throughout. Chipping at spine crown. Small inking on bottom of front panel. ; 9.8 X 6.4 X 1.6 inches; 510 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Company, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1989
ISBN 10: 0688050999 ISBN 13: 9780688050993
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 57,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good to Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. Illustrated B&W Photographs Ilustrador. First Edition. Pages are clean, tight and bright. Generously illustrated in B&W photos. DJ has multiple, small, edge tears, with an open tear at the top edge of the spine of approx. 1 x 1/2. 510 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por William Morrow & Co, NY, 1989
ISBN 10: 0688050999 ISBN 13: 9780688050993
Librería: GoldBookShelf, Burlington, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición
EUR 49,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Hardcover with unclipped DJ. Illustrated. Stated first edition, first printing thus. Excellent condition with little edge wear and soiling. Chips and wear to jacket. A handsome copy overall. 510pp.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 82,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.