Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, Incorporated, 1998
ISBN 10: 067942296X ISBN 13: 9780679422969
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 9,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Argosy Book Store, ABAA, ILAB, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,72
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. 336pp., 8vo, boards, d.w. N.Y.: Random House, (1998). Fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Inc, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 067942296X ISBN 13: 9780679422969
Librería: Joe Staats, Bookseller, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Israel's chief negotiator and one of the men responsible for hammering out the Oslo Accord explores the hopeful yet tenuous process of reconciling the Jewish and Palistinian peoples. As new, unread, first edition, first printing, in fine, mylar-protected dust jacket.{Not remainder-marked or price-clipped} NFBS2.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 067942296X ISBN 13: 9780679422969
Librería: The History Place, Palestine, TX, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. First Printing . A fasinating account by Israel's chief negotiator in the" Oslo"discussions from 1993 to 1996 . Dust jacket is protected with a mylar cover .
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. Black paper covered boards, lettered in gold foil. New/as issued, color pictorial dust jacket now in mylar. 1st ptg. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 067942296X ISBN 13: 9780679422969
Librería: Primrose Hill Books BA, London, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBoards. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: no DJ. First edition. Very slight shelf wear.
EUR 34,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York, Random House,, New York, 1998
ISBN 10: 067942296X ISBN 13: 9780679422969
Librería: Studio Bibliografico Marini, ROMA, RM, Italia
EUR 12,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. 1100 days that changed the middle east. 8 tavole in bianco e nero . 8vo. pp. 336. . Molto buono (Very Good). Sovracoperta sciupata (Worn, soiled and chipped dust jacket). . . Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Inc, Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 067942296X ISBN 13: 9780679422969
Librería: BookStore Jerusalem, Jerusalem, Israel
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Good. 336 pp.; VG condition. Size: 24 Cm Tall. Signed by Author(s).
EUR 17,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Sehr gut. 1. 336 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Mit Schutzumschlag in gutem Zustand. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 658 Gebundene Ausgabe, Maße: 16.51 cm x 3.18 cm x 24.13 cm.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!