Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, Cambridge, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. 1st. 8vo, 518 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 8,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino Unido
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Harmonium Books, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Dust Jacket Included. Hardback w/ jacket; unmarked; no bent/torn pp.; jacket fine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Strand Book Store, ABAA, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 3,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1000grams, ISBN:9780674000698.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Paisleyhaze Books, New Hartford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 1st Edition. Harvard University Press hardcover in dust jacket, 1999, 1st edition, jacket price $29.95, unused, No marks/tears or other defects; Fine/Fine (like New). We will add a custom fitted mylar cover, bubble wrap the book and ship it in a New BOX- Not a plastic bag like the zombie sellers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Wize Books USA, Davis, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 19,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. 1st edition - Near fine Hardcover and Near fine DJ * w very Minor stains on text block. Cover is in excellent condition W/Very Minor Shelf Wear * DJ has W/Very Minor Shelf Wear but no tears. * Pages are crisp, tight, clean and new looking. * Spine is in straight & in excellent condition. *.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, Cambridge, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Evolving Lens Bookseller, Kingston, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Book condition is Very Good; with a Very Good dust jacket. Text is clean and unmarked. ; 9.58 X 6.50 X 1.68 inches; 528 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Fireside Bookshop, Stroud, GLOS, Reino Unido
Miembro de asociación: PBFA
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Type: Book N.B. Small plain label to inside front cover. D/J faded. (ANTHROPOLOGY).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Yare Books, Great Yarmouth, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 25,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 39,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 44,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 518 pages. 9.75x6.75x1.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, Massachusetts, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 51,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine in a Near Fine dust jacket. ; 528 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Harvard University Press, Cambridge-London, 1999
ISBN 10: 0674000692 ISBN 13: 9780674000698
Librería: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, Francia
EUR 45,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoRelié. Condición: Bon état. in-8 Description :518 pp. Jaquette. Langue : Anglais Nb de volumes : 1.