9780671780463 - operating manual for spaceship earth de fuller, r. buckmister (14 resultados)

- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,46
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books: West
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 10,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de AmericaJenson Books Inc
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 14,96
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
mass_market. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Visible Voice Books, Cleveland, OH, Estados Unidos de AmericaVisible Voice Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 14,27
Envío por EUR 3,90Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Pocket Books November 1970 Mass market paperback. Red page edges. Tight binding.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaKennys Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 18,96
Envío por EUR 9,10Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. 1970. mass_market. Good clean copy with minor shelf wear, remains very good. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: The People's Co-op Bookstore, Vancouver, BC, CanadaThe People's Co-op Bookstore
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 12,80
Envío por EUR 15,60Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. 4-1/8" x 7", 127pp incl. prelims. Perfect bound mass market book in varnished printed card stock cover. Top edge on front of book is bumped, moderately creased, and a previous bookseller has written a price on the front cover in felt pen. Otherwise, minor shelf wear, soiling / age discoloration…to cover. Red edge tinting all around. Binding is square and tight. A previous bookseller's green stamp on inside front cover. Pages are otherwise mildly age toned but clean and unmarked.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: The Green Arcade, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThe Green Arcade
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Muy bueno
EUR 26,79
Envío por EUR 4,33Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Soft cover. Condición: Near Fine. In near fine condition; points of light rubbing along edges of front cover; light toning to clean interior; binding tight; spine non-creased. Inv. PA47014. 127 numbered pages. 7 x 4 1/8 in. Gomez (cover art) (ilustrador).

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 21,54
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: Very Good. 1970. mass_market. Good clean copy with minor shelf wear, remains very good. . . . .

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Gian Luigi Fine Books, albany, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaGian Luigi Fine Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 26,35
Envío por EUR 8,41Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
PAPERBACK. Condición: VG. 4TH PRINTING. CLEAN COPY.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Griffin Books, Stamford, CT, Estados Unidos de AmericaGriffin Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 35,72
Envío por EUR 5,20Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Looks unread but has "71" inked to corner of flyleaf and shows age tone. Mass market paperback. Please email for photos. Larger books or sets may require additional shipping charges. Books sent via US Postal.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: Fulano Books, Cambridge, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaFulano Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 35,71
Envío por EUR 5,27Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: As New. Like New++ condition; Minor cosmetic marks and tiny crease cover from long-term shelving/storage (1973); otherwise surprising nice copy with crisp, clean pages and tight spine.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaSHIMEDIA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 89,28
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Tapa blanda
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBennettBooksLtd
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 95,61
Envío por EUR 6,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

Editorial: Pocket Books; 1st edition (November 1, 1970) 1970
- Tapa blanda
- Primera edición
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaTacoma Book Center
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 55,36
Envío por EUR 4,77Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 0671780468. Mass market Paperback. First Pocket Books printing from November 1970 as stated on the copyright page. Very small previous owners name and address in ink on the top area of the front inside cover and small price tag, otherwise book is a Tight sound u…nmarked copy in Very Good condition. No Signature.