9780670919864 - ghana must go de selasi, taiye (29 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (29)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino UnidoAwesomeBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,07

    Envío por EUR 4,77 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ghana Must Go This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guaran

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: London : Viking 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,90

    Envío por EUR 6,48 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: London : Viking 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino UnidoMusicMagpie

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,72

    Envío por EUR 6,35 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: 46847250. 1777011633. 4/24/2026 6:20:33 AM.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Books, Limited 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,60

    Envío por EUR 5,78 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Books, Limited 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,60

    Envío por EUR 5,78 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Books, Limited 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, Reino UnidoBetter World Books Ltd

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 5,60

    Envío por EUR 5,78 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking 04/04/2013 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino UnidoBahamut Media

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,07

    Envío por EUR 8,07 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: London : Viking 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,40

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: London : Viking 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 8,61

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino UnidoGreener Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,15

    Envío por EUR 18,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino UnidoGreener Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,15

    Envío por EUR 18,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking, London 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Signature Firsts, Brecon, Reino UnidoSignature Firsts

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 14,30

    Envío por EUR 19,66 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Near fine first printing in fine dust wrapper. An unread copy but with a light yellow patch to the lower edge of the text block. Signed by the author to the title page. With Blackwells' Signed First Edition' sticker to front panel of the dust wrappe

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking Press,uk 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: S.Carter, NEWPORT, Reino UnidoS.Carter

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 11,91

    Envío por EUR 23,25 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. uk1st.edition.1st.printing/near fine hardback in near fine dustwrapper.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking, London 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Richard Thornton Books PBFA, Clitheroe, Reino UnidoRichard Thornton Books PBFA

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 17,87

    Envío por EUR 18,45 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition. This is a Fine Copy of this Book in a Fine Dust-Jacket (As New) Signed and dated by Taiye Selasi on the Title Page.The book has no faults and has not been read so (As New) boxed and stored away from daylight since it's purchase.This is a great copy

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking, London 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Richard Thornton Books PBFA, Clitheroe, Reino UnidoRichard Thornton Books PBFA

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 17,87

    Envío por EUR 18,45 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. First Edition. This is a Fine Copy of this Book in a Fine Dust-Jacket (As New) Signed and dated by Taiye Selasi on the Title Page.The book has no faults and has not been read so (As New) boxed and stored away from daylight since it's purchase.This is a great copy

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking, London 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Greystone Books, Margate, Reino UnidoGreystone Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Muy bueno

    EUR 17,87

    Envío por EUR 19,08 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First edition, First Printing. NrF/Fine. First Edition, First Printing in d/w not price clipped. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR, TAIYE SELASI, without dedication of inscription on title-page. A novel about a family - of the simple, devastating ways in which families tear th

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking, London 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición

    Librería: AMADEUSBOOKS, DIBDEN PURLIEU, Reino UnidoAMADEUSBOOKS

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 9,53

    Envío por EUR 28,91 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking, London 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Signature Firsts, Brecon, Reino UnidoSignature Firsts

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 21,44

    Envío por EUR 19,66 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Fine first printing in fine dustwrapper. A new copy in perfect state. Signed and dated ((29/5/13) by the author to the title page, without inscription. As an enthusiastic collector myself I make every effort to provide a high level of service. Enquiries

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking, London 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Signature Firsts, Brecon, Reino UnidoSignature Firsts

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 23,83

    Envío por EUR 19,66 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardback. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. First Edition. Fine first printing in fine dust wrapper. A new copy. Two light spots to the top edge of the text block. Signed, located and dated ((29/5/13) Hay-on-Wye) by the author to the title page, without inscription. As an enthusiastic collector myself I make eve

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Penguin Viking 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: first state books, Corsham, Reino Unidofirst state books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 25,39 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st Edition. Fine in like wrapper. First printing. Selasi is on the latest Granta Best of British list. Signed by the author. Signed by Author(s).

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking / Penguin Group, London 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: The Print Room, Cockernhoe nr Luton, Reino UnidoThe Print Room

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 17,87

    Envío por EUR 28,91 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First edition, first impression with '001' on copyright page. SIGNED, DATED AND INSCRIBED BY THE AUTHOR, IN BLACK PEN, ON TITLE PAGE 'For Ejiso with love, Taiye Selasi (with printed name crossed through)'. Jacket slightly worn, with some edge we

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: High Street Books, New Mills, Reino UnidoHigh Street Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 25,25

    Envío por EUR 23,13 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: UsedVeryGood. Signed 1st without dedication, sleeved dust jacket and book very good. Shipped from the U.K. All orders received before 3pm sent that weekday.

  • Editorial: Harvill Secker 2012

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Primera edición

    Librería: Blaeberry Books, Lilliesleaf, Reino UnidoBlaeberry Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 5,90

    Envío por EUR 18,45 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fine. First Edition. Uncorrected proof copy in fine, unread condition. All books are swathed in biodegradeable bubble wrap and posted in strong, custom made book boxes to ensure undamaged delivery.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: London : Viking 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: MW Books, New York, Estados Unidos de AmericaMW Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 51,64

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    First Edition. Fine cloth copy in an equally fine dust-wrapper. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. SIGNED by the author. Physical description; x, 318 pages ; 24 cm. Subjects; Africans United States Fiction. Families Ghana Fiction. 3 Kg.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: London : Viking 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, HolandaMooney's bookstore

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 35,97

    Envío por EUR 14,95 
    Se envía de Holanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very good.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking, UK 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Alkaemia Books, Cambridge, Reino UnidoAlkaemia Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 28,59

    Envío por EUR 26,54 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st. UK First edition, first printing. Signed by author to title page. As new in unread condition. Signed by Author.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Viking, UK 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: Alkaemia Books, Cambridge, Reino UnidoAlkaemia Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 28,59

    Envío por EUR 26,54 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st. UK First edition, first printing. Signed by author to title page. As new in unread condition. Signed by Author.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: PENGUIN/VIKING, LONDON, UK 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: Long Acre Books, Stevenage, Reino UnidoLong Acre Books

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 17,86

    Envío por EUR 40,48 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: As New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: As New. 1st Edition. A NICE CLEAN AND TIGHT UK UNCORRECTED PROOF COPY OF GHANA MUST GO BY TAIYE SELASI.ALL BOOKS DESPATCHED WRAPPED IN BUBBLE WRAP AND A STRONG CARDBOARD BOX.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: London : Viking 2013

    0670919861 / 9780670919864

    • Tapa dura
    • Primera edición
    • Firmado

    Librería: MW Books Ltd., Galway, IrlandaMW Books Ltd.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 45,00

    Envío por EUR 13,95 
    Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    First Edition. Fine cloth copy in an equally fine dust-wrapper. Particularly and surprisingly well-preserved; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. SIGNED by the author. Physical description; x, 318 pages ; 24 cm. Subjects; Africans United States Fiction. Families Ghana Fiction. 1 Kg.