Librería: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. . Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Librería: Goodwill Southern California, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Hardcover Book.
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 6,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1996
ISBN 10: 0670869759 ISBN 13: 9780670869756
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,50
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. No Dust Jacket.
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. No Dust Jacket 2nd edition. Combined Volume. (spiritual life, new age movement) A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please just return it!
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Rose City Books, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good (+) Book. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Secure binding with clean pages and mild cover wear. Small owner name sticker residue at the front endpaper. 9 1/2 x 6 hardcover with 1312 pages. No dust jacket. Size: 8vo - over 7¾ - 9¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. Combined volume. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Librería: MyLibraryMarket, Waynesville, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. 2nd. ***Please Read*** No marks on text - My shelf location - 65-d-44*.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por VIKING.Foundation For Inner Peace.ACIM, Tiburon,Ca, 1996
ISBN 10: 0670869759 ISBN 13: 9780670869756
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition, clean, solid,bright.; GOLD SPINE & COVER TITLES ON DEEP BLUE HARD COVERS.WHITE ENDPAPERS.HARDCOVERS; 669+488+92ps 669+488+92ps pages; TEXT.WORKBOOK for STUDENTS.MANNUAL for TEACHERS. all in 1 book. Thin "Bible" paper. Second Edition,newly revised; 10987654321pt line.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por VIKING.Foundation For Inner Peace.ACIM, Tiburon,Ca, 1996
ISBN 10: 0670869759 ISBN 13: 9780670869756
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. VERY GOOD Condition, clean, solid,bright.; GOLD SPINE & COVER TITLES ON DEEP BLUE HARD COVERS.WHITE ENDPAPERS.HARDCOVERS; 669+488+92ps 669+488+92ps pages; TEXT.WORKBOOK for STUDENTS.MANNUAL for TEACHERS. all in 1 book. Thin "Bible" paper. Second Edition,newly revised; 1098pt line.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por VIKING.Foundation For Inner Peace.ACIM 1975,1996, Tiburon,Ca, 1975
ISBN 10: 0670869759 ISBN 13: 9780670869756
Librería: WONDERFUL BOOKS BY MAIL, CHICO-CA, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. HARDCOVER. VERY GOOD Condition, CLEAN, SOLID, BRIGHT, APPEARS TO BE NEW.; GOLD SPINE & COVER TITLES ON DEEP BLUE HARD COVERS.WHITE ENDPAPERS.HARDCOVERS; 669+488+92ps 669+488+92ps pages; TEXT.WORKBOOK for STUDENTS.MANNUAL for TEACHERS. all in 1 book. Thin "Bible" paper.
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2nd Edition. Some writings/underlining. All pages are intact. Front and back cover in excellent condition. **WILL SHIP WITHIN 24-48 HOURS WITH TRACKING**.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Viking Penguin, New York, New York, 1996
ISBN 10: 0670869759 ISBN 13: 9780670869756
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good +. No Jacket. 2nd Edition. Book is a clean tight unmarked copy.
EUR 25,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Reprint . Heavy book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. There is gilt on the spine and front cover. The boards are in very good condition. Internally the pages are clean and complete. There is a minor crease across the top edge of the page, on the last few pages. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Librería: Chapter 1, Johannesburg, GAU, Sur Africa
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Reprint . Heavy book may require extra postage unless posted within South Africa. There is gilt on the spine and front cover. The boards are in very good condition. Internally the pages are clean and complete. The binding is excellent. GK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
EUR 27,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBlue Hard Cover. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York ; London : Viking, 1996
ISBN 10: 0670869759 ISBN 13: 9780670869756
Librería: MW Books, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 36,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSecond Edition. Fine copy in the original title-blocked cloth. Remains particularly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and strong. Physical description; 1 v. (various pagings) ; 25 cm. Notes; Published in association with The Foundation for Inner Peace. Contents; Text -- Workbook for students -- Manual for teachers. Subjects; Course in Miracles. Spiritual life New Age movement. New Age movement. 3 Kg.
EUR 34,59
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.