9780593336908 - smile beach murder: 1 (outer banks bookshop mystery) de bessette, alicia (42 resultados)

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books Company
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,51
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books for Life, LAUREL, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks for Life
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,54
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 4,60
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley (edition ) 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 4,94
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreenworld Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,02
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,31
Envío por EUR 3,03Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley Books 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Regular
EUR 6,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley Books 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley Books 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley Books 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaThriftBooks-Dallas
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 6,13
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Ruby
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 2,85
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 3,57
Envío por EUR 3,25Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Unique Books For You, Aurora, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaUnique Books For You
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Usado - Bueno
EUR 7,10
Envío por EUR 4,48Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
paperback. Condición: Very Good. Book is in great condition. Text clean & unmarked, solid binding. in the mail within 24 hours. Minor shelf/edge wear.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: tLighthouse Books, Onekama, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericatLighthouse Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Aceptable
EUR 5,68
Envío por EUR 6,92Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Condición: good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. The spine and cover may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTE…E! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please just return it.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,06
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: 0 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaLakeside Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 10,85
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Putnam Inc, US 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRarewaves USA
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,56
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley Books 4/4/2023 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaBargainBookStores
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 14,82
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Paperback or Softback. Condición: New. Smile Beach Murder. Book.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 13,27
Envío por EUR 2,29Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Putnam Inc, New York 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,51
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. From author Alicia Bessette comes an all-new mystery series featuring Callie Padget, a former reporter-turned-bookshop clerk in the Outer Banks who is pulled into a deadly web of secrets when a mysterious fall at a lighthouse echoes a tragedy from her past.From author Alicia Bessette comes a…n all-new mystery series featuring Callie Padget, a former reporter turned bookshop clerk in the Outer Banks who is pulled into a deadly web of secrets when a mysterious fall at a lighthouse echoes a tragedy from her past.When Callie is laid off from her reporting job, she returns to her hometown of Cattail Island and lands a gig at the local bookstore-the same one where she found comfort after her mother died.In fact, the anniversary of her mother's infamous death is approaching. Years ago, Teri Padget tumbled from the top of the lighthouse. As islanders are once again gossiping about the tragedy, devastating news strikes- the lighthouse has claimed another victim. Eva Meeks, of Meeks Hardware.The police are calling it suicide, but Callie does not believe Eva jumped any more than she believes her mother did-especially because Callie knows that before her death, Eva had dug up a long-forgotten treasure hunt that could have put a target on Eva's back.In Callie's search for answers, she enlists the help of some beloved books and several new friends, including the handsome local martial arts instructor, Toby Dodge. But when another death rocks Cattail Island, Callie must face her fears alone. As she earns enemies in pursuit of the truth, Callie knows she will either uncover the killer or become a victim herself.Mystery Writers of America's Lilian Jackson Braun Memorial Award nominee Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaCalifornia Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,97
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de AmericaMassive Bookshop
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,07
Envío por EUR 4,12Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooks Puddle
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 4 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,48
Envío por EUR 3,46Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Condición: New.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley Pub Group 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 15,24
Envío por EUR 11,58Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 352 pages. 6.75x4.12x0.87 inches. In Stock.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, CanadaRussell Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 12,86
Envío por EUR 17,33Se envía de Canada a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
paperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Putnam Inc 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, , Reino UnidoTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 16,21
Envío por EUR 14,28Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Penguin Putnam Inc 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrlandaKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,32
Envío por EUR 10,50Se envía de Irlanda a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Condición: New. 2023. Paperback. . . . . .

Idioma: Inglés
Editorial: Berkley Pub Group 2023
Serie: Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery, Libro 1 de 2. Libro 1 de 2 - Outer Banks Bookshop Mystery
- Tapa blanda
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , Reino UnidoRevaluation Books
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Nuevo
EUR 19,31
Envío por EUR 11,58Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Paperback. Condición: Brand New. 352 pages. 6.75x4.12x0.87 inches. In Stock.

Editorial: Penguin Random House
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO
Contactar con el vendedorVendedor de 5 estrellasCondición: Usado - Como Nuevo
EUR 15,31
Gastos de envío gratisSe envía dentro de Estados Unidos de AmericaCantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Condición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.