Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 2,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 5,94
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rev. & rewritten. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,58
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Rev. & rewritten. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. STARVING STUDENT EDITION! Sometimes you need an extra. ACTING SCRIPT with HIGHLIGHTING, UNDERLINING and MARKINGS. Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers. ROUGH but STILL USEFUL for your audition, study and theatrical needs. Book.
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. THE SCRIPT! Not so pretty. ACTING EDITION SCRIPT will serve as a useful Starving Student Edition when you need an extra! Some shelf wear and edge wear to the covers.THE FORMER ACTOR HAS MARKED UP THE SCRIPT including name,.highlighting, underlining and sidebar notes. Economically priced ACTING EDITION for your performance needs. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,22
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Revised ed. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 96 page. Book by William F. Brown. Music and Lyrics by Charlie Smalls. Adapted from " The Wonderful Wizard of Oz" by L. Frank Baum. A fine copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Samuel French, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1979
ISBN 10: 0573680914 ISBN 13: 9780573680915
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! ACTING EDITION SCRIPT for dramatics. Some shelf wear, Some scuff marks to the covers.and fold mark to the covers. Good binding and the dialogue flows nicely. Enjoy this Acting Script reliable for your performance needs.
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. SOFT COVER IN NEAR FINE CONDITION.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Samuel French, Inc., UNITED STATES, 1979
ISBN 10: 0573680914 ISBN 13: 9780573680915
Librería: The Yard Sale Store, Narrowsburg, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,80
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. THE SCRIPT! Reliable ACTING EDITION. Some shelf wear to the covers. The text flows clearly. Enjoy this presentable Acting Script good for performance.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,96
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,47
Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. Revised ed. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code. Used books will not include dust jackets.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 21,36
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Samuel French, Inc. 4/8/2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 0573680914 ISBN 13: 9780573680915
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,32
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Wiz. Book.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,200grams, ISBN:9780573680915.
Librería: S.Carter, NEWPORT, Reino Unido
EUR 4,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. NEAR FINE SOFTWRAPS.UNREAD COPY.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 11,92
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Librería: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, Reino Unido
EUR 13,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every literary palate. All orders are shipped within 24 hours and our lightning fast-delivery within 48 hours coupled with our prompt customer service ensures a smooth journey from ordering to delivery. Discover the joy of reading with us, your trusted source for affordable books that do not compromise on quality.
EUR 32,60
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Musical / 11 Principals, Various small parts, Singers and Dancers / Various sets Dorothy's adventures in the Land of Oz have been set to music in a dazzling, lively mixture of rock, gospel and soul music. Everybody knows the story, but now it's a new fantasy for today- mysterious, opulent and fanciful. "Radiates so much energy you can hardly sit in your seat .great fun." - New York Post.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.