Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: like_new. Shows very minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Pub House (edition ), 1996
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1996
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1996
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1996
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,18
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1996
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1996
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1996
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good.
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Very Good condition. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation. If you're not satisfied with purchase please return with no hassle.
EUR 13,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House Ltd, St Louis, 1996
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Beginning banner makers can now create beautiful, meaningful banners quickly and easily using this comprehensive instruction and design book. Offers more than 200 original designs for Baptism, the Lord's Supper, Confirmation, marriage and more. Beginning banner makers can now create meaningful banners quickly and easily using this comprehensive instruction and design book. This collection offers more than 200 original designs for Christian holidays and events, including Baptism, the Lord's Supper, confirmation, and weddings. Other banner designs focus on such aspects of the Christian life as prayer, praise, missions, and the Christian home. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
EUR 16,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1996
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 12,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1996
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 19,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 96 pages. 11.00x8.50x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 2015
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
Original o primera edición
EUR 20,97
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2015. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House, 1996
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,14
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2015. 1st Edition. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
EUR 19,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 8,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. Church pennants, Christian art and symbolism. 96 pp. Name penned to title page - interior o/w unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House Ltd, 1996
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, Reino Unido
EUR 25,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback / softback. Condición: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
EUR 25,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Concordia Publishing House Ltd, St Louis, 1996
ISBN 10: 0570048427 ISBN 13: 9780570048428
Librería: AussieBookSeller, Truganina, VIC, Australia
EUR 31,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Beginning banner makers can now create beautiful, meaningful banners quickly and easily using this comprehensive instruction and design book. Offers more than 200 original designs for Baptism, the Lord's Supper, Confirmation, marriage and more. Beginning banner makers can now create meaningful banners quickly and easily using this comprehensive instruction and design book. This collection offers more than 200 original designs for Christian holidays and events, including Baptism, the Lord's Supper, confirmation, and weddings. Other banner designs focus on such aspects of the Christian life as prayer, praise, missions, and the Christian home. Shipping may be from our Sydney, NSW warehouse or from our UK or US warehouse, depending on stock availability.
EUR 15,60
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good.
EUR 18,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. KlappentextrnrnBeginning banner makers can now create meaningful banners quickly and easily using this comprehensive instruction and design book. This collection offers more than 200 original designs for Christian holidays and events, including .
EUR 67,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!