Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. 0. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Book / Penguin Random House LLC, New York, New York, 1992
ISBN 10: 055329119X ISBN 13: 9780553291193
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used reading condition or better. Used Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Book / Penguin Random House LLC, New York, New York, 1992
ISBN 10: 055329119X ISBN 13: 9780553291193
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Standard used reading condition or better. Used Book.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1992
ISBN 10: 055329119X ISBN 13: 9780553291193
Librería: Thomas F. Pesce', Anaheim, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Pages are clean, tight and bright. The insides of both covers are slightly "tanned" at the edges.
Librería: Richard's Books, Boise, ID, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. 1ST SEPTEMBER 1992. SORRY MAYBE JUST A READING COPY. 335 PAGE TEXT HAS NO LOOSE PAGES. SCIENCE FICTION. 4.25'' X 7''. WE USE BUBBLE MAILERS.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Bantam Books, New York, 1992
ISBN 10: 055329119X ISBN 13: 9780553291193
Librería: JB Books, Garrison, ND, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Good-. First Paperback Edition. Sci-fi novel: slavery thriving in the dcadent, powerful, and amoral Pangalac Worlds, managed by a ruthless corporate entity - and one slave fighting to end the system while also serving it. Softcover, 335pp., book shows moderate general wear. A good reading copy. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall. Book.
Librería: Memories Lost and Found, Avondale Estates, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Near Fine. Tanning inside cover. HU.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.