Librería: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Corners are bent. Used - Good.
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 5th. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: fifth ] Publisher: Brooks/Cole Pub Co Pub Date: 7/1/2003 Binding: Paperback Pages: 329 fifth edition.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.
EUR 5,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 5th. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole, Belmont, CA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0534393608 ISBN 13: 9780534393601
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Good. 5th Edition. Some shelf and corner wear with cover curling and creasing. Text appears clean. Binding is tight and solid in very good condition. Bookstore stickers on the spine.Good study copy. 329 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Mathematics; Calculus; ISBN: 0534393608. ISBN/EAN: 9780534393601. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560804439.
Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 9780534393601 Student Solutions Manual for Stewart's Multivariable Calculus, 5th Edition PAPERBACK. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inquire before purchasing to determine whether they are included. Moderate wear to cover/edges/corners. Layers are starting to split on some corners of cover. A few minor rips and tears to page and cover edges. Binding and cover solidly connected. School markings on/inside book covers and in book but none that affect usability. Black-out marks inside covers of book and on page edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thomson Brooks Cole January 2004, 2004
ISBN 10: 0534393608 ISBN 13: 9780534393601
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good Plus.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole, Belmont, CA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0534393608 ISBN 13: 9780534393601
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 5th Edition. The text appears clean, the cover has minor wear. STUDENT SOLUTIONS MANUAL ONLY 329 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. Category: Mathematics; Calculus; ISBN: 0534393608. ISBN/EAN: 9780534393601. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560797455.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole, Belmont, CA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0534393608 ISBN 13: 9780534393601
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 5th Edition. The text appears clean, the cover has minor wear with a sticker on the front and remainder mark on the lower outer page edges. STUDENT SOLUTIONS MANUAL ONLY 329 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Mathematics; Calculus; ISBN: 0534393608. ISBN/EAN: 9780534393601. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560797456.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole, Belmont, CA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0534393608 ISBN 13: 9780534393601
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,63
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. 5th Edition. The text appears clean, the cover has minor wear with a crease on front cover. STUDENT SOLUTIONS MANUAL ONLY 329 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 4. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Mathematics; Calculus; ISBN: 0534393608. ISBN/EAN: 9780534393601. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561002323.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole, Belmont, CA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0534393608 ISBN 13: 9780534393601
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,06
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: As New. 5th Edition. New with very minor shelf wear. Student Solutions Manual. 329 pages. Quantity Available: 3. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Mathematics; Calculus; ISBN: 0534393608. ISBN/EAN: 9780534393601. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560794705.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole, Belmont, CA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0534393608 ISBN 13: 9780534393601
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,88
Cantidad disponible: 11 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: New. 5th Edition. Book is New, Excellent condition. STUDENT SOLUTIONS MANUAL 329 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 11. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Mathematics; Calculus; ISBN: 0534393608. ISBN/EAN: 9780534393601. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1560804888.
Librería: Aragon Books Canada, OTTAWA, ON, Canada
EUR 34,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Brooks/Cole Pub Co, Belmont, CA., 2003
ISBN 10: 0534393608 ISBN 13: 9780534393601
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Fifth Edition. Appears to have clean text. Creasing on corners. Cover and pages curl some. Has light shelf and corner wear. Binding is in very good condition. Size: 9 in x 7.5 in x 1 in. 329 pages. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilo. Category: Mathematics; Calculus; ISBN: 0534393608. ISBN/EAN: 9780534393601. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561002387.