Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,21
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,73
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2022
ISBN 10: 052557221X ISBN 13: 9780525572213
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2022
ISBN 10: 052557221X ISBN 13: 9780525572213
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,50
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Bookoutlet1, Easley, SC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Great shape! Has a publisher remainder mark. paperback Used - Very Good 2022.
Librería: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, TN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Paperback. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should have minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,78
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,87
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Learn and play with Dr. Seuss in this ultimate 1st grade workbook, with over 300 curriculum-based activities covering English, math, social emotional learning, and science!This multi-subject, curriculum-based workbook is developed by education experts, designed to give little learners in 1st grade a well-balanced education. With perforated pages for easy on-the-go use, your child will learn essential skills for school and lifewhile having fun! Each playful exercise features familiar Dr. Seuss characters that reinforce school lessons and ensure success in and out of the classroom. This workbook also comes with reward stickers to mark the end of every activity, plus completion certificates for each subject to help build your child's confidence! Your child will learn about:Vowels and consonantsSounding out wordsCounting to 100Measurement unitsBody partsKindness Also available: Dr. Seuss Workbook: Preschool, Dr. Seuss Workbook: Kindergarten, Dr. Seuss Workbook: Grade 2, Dr. Seuss Workbook: Grade 3 Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2022
ISBN 10: 052557221X ISBN 13: 9780525572213
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,65
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 8,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Librería: Books Puddle, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,11
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Workbook edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,45
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 17,17
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2022. Workbook. Paperback. . . . . .
Publicado por Penguin Random House
ISBN 10: 052557221X ISBN 13: 9780525572213
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,14
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.
Publicado por Penguin Random House
ISBN 10: 052557221X ISBN 13: 9780525572213
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,23
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New.
Librería: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,30
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. 2022. Workbook. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Librería: Majestic Books, Hounslow, Reino Unido
EUR 23,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Childrens Books, 2022
ISBN 10: 052557221X ISBN 13: 9780525572213
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 16,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. csm wkb edition. 304 pages. 11.00x8.00x1.00 inches. In Stock.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 16,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Alemania
EUR 27,19
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.