Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press (edition Highlighting and Notation), 1997
ISBN 10: 0521575427 ISBN 13: 9780521575423
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Highlighting and Notation. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521575427 ISBN 13: 9780521575423
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521575427 ISBN 13: 9780521575423
Librería: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press/Sky Pub. Corp., Cambridge, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521575427 ISBN 13: 9780521575423
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good -. No Jacket. (1997), 188pp, trans. & ed. by Gary Hatfield, slight rubbing & shelfwear to cover, a few pgs w/ underlining or margin marks (about 10 pgs), otherwise contents clean & unmarked.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521575427 ISBN 13: 9780521575423
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Minor shelf wear/ creasing on cover. Minimal markings from previous owner threwout pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521575427 ISBN 13: 9780521575423
Librería: Park Hill Community Bookstore, DENVER, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair. Good condition. Many pages have underlining and marginalia.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521575427 ISBN 13: 9780521575423
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521575427 ISBN 13: 9780521575423
Librería: ABC Books, Springfield, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Binding and spine tight. Nice copy, with little to no wear. No creasing to cover and spine. Minor underlining and highlighting in this book. Tracking available on most domestic orders.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por West Nyack, New York, U.S.A.: Cambridge Univ Pr, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521575427 ISBN 13: 9780521575423
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 38,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. trade paperback in near fine condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, New York, NY, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521575427 ISBN 13: 9780521575423
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 44,32
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Text appears nice and clean, but may contain minor marks that we missed. Cover has light shelf and corner wear may have bookstore stickers or be former reference copy. Binding is in very good condition. Looks real nice. 233 pages. Multiple copies available this title. Quantity Available: 2. ISBN: 0521575427. ISBN/EAN: 9780521575423. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: ABE360330276.
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521575427 ISBN 13: 9780521575423
Librería: Tacoma Book Center, Tacoma, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dustjacket. First Edition. ISBN 9780521575423. Trade Paperback. No statement of later printing on copyright page. Slight wear to corners; slight dustsoiling to covers; otherwise tight, sound and unmarked in Very Good condition. No Signature.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521575427 ISBN 13: 9780521575423
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 95,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Cambridge University Press, 1997
ISBN 10: 0521575427 ISBN 13: 9780521575423
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 98,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!