Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: Stock & Trade LLC, Portland, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Third Printing. A trade paperback in excellent condition, clean with a tight binding and an unmarked text.From a private smoke free collection.Shipping within 24 hours, with a tracking number and delivery confirmation.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press / British Museum, 1990
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Minor shelfwear. ; Reading the Past, Vol 5; 63 pages; Introduces a wide variety of Greek inscriptions on stone slabs, pottery, bronzes, and other small objects, from simple names to more complicated texts, some in local dialects with distinctive alphabets. Translations are included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press / British Museum, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Minor shelfwear. ; Reading the Past, Vol 5; 63 pages; Introduces a wide variety of Greek inscriptions on stone slabs, pottery, bronzes, and other small objects, from simple names to more complicated texts, some in local dialects with distinctive alphabets. Translations are included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press / British Museum, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: Ancient World Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. Minor foxing. ; Reading the Past, Vol 5; 63 pages; Introduces a wide variety of Greek inscriptions on stone slabs, pottery, bronzes, and other small objects, from simple names to more complicated texts, some in local dialects with distinctive alphabets. Translations are included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por University of California Press, Berkeley, 1987
ISBN 10: 0520061136 ISBN 13: 9780520061132
Librería: Kenneth Mallory Bookseller ABAA, Decatur, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Paperback. 63pp+ index. Wraps tanned, else very good and Internally fine with clean text that has no underlining, highlighting or notes.