Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable.
Librería: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Good condition! Any other included accessories are also in Good condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,36
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Campus Bookstore, Denton, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. May contain highlighting/underlining/notes/etc. May have used stickers on cover. Access codes and supplements are not guaranteed to be included with used books. Ships same or next day. Expedited shipping: 3-5 business days, Standard shipping: 4-14 business days.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames & Hudson July 2016, 2016
ISBN 10: 0500292671 ISBN 13: 9780500292679
Librería: A Cappella Books, Inc., Atlanta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoOversize Softcover. Condición: Good.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Good. Third. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code. Used books will not include dust jackets.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,05
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,02
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,82
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 25,90
Cantidad disponible: 13 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,58
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
EUR 24,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames & Hudson Ltd, London, 2019
ISBN 10: 0500292671 ISBN 13: 9780500292679
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 29,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. Paperback. In creative advertising, no amount of glossy presentation will improve a bad idea. That's why this book is dedicated to the first and most important lesson: concept.Structured to provide both a complete course on advertising and a quick reference on specific industry topics, it covers every aspect of the business, from how to write copy and learn the creative process to how agencies work and the different strategies used for all types of media. This edition has been updated to include expanded chapters on interactive advertising and integrative advertising, a new chapter on branded social media, and fifty specially drawn new roughs of key campaigns.Pete Barry outlines simple but fundamental rules about how to "push" an ad to turn it into something exceptional, while exercises throughout help readers assess their own work and that of others. Fifty years' worth of international, award-winning ad campaigns--in the form of over 450 "roughs" specially produced by the author, fifty of which are new to this edition--also reinforce the book's core lesson: that a great idea will last forever. The classic guide to creative ideas, strategies, and campaigns in advertising, now in a revised and updated third edition Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames and Hudson Ltd, GB, 2019
ISBN 10: 0500292671 ISBN 13: 9780500292679
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 31,54
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 3rd ed.
EUR 33,45
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: Saint Georges English Bookshop, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 25,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. 3rd Edition. Excellent used condition, light edge wear, unmarked text, uncreased spine, Ships from Berlin Bookshop Bxn16.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames and Hudson Ltd, GB, 2019
ISBN 10: 0500292671 ISBN 13: 9780500292679
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 44,74
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. 3rd ed.
Librería: Russell Books, Victoria, BC, Canada
EUR 28,53
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. Special order direct from the distributor.
Librería: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Irlanda
EUR 36,11
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Thames & Hudson Ltd 2016-09-13, 2016
ISBN 10: 0500292671 ISBN 13: 9780500292679
Librería: Chiron Media, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 31,13
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,28
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 32,86
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 34,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 3rd edition. 296 pages. 9.50x8.00x1.25 inches. In Stock.