Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por 1976 A.S. Barnes 1st Ed., 1976
ISBN 10: 0498015580 ISBN 13: 9780498015588
Librería: Et Al's Read & Unread Books, Wausau, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. Fine red cloth in a Very Good jacket with a crease & 2 small chips at top front corner.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A. S. Barnes and Company, 1976
ISBN 10: 0498015580 ISBN 13: 9780498015588
Librería: ANARTIST, New York, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover with dustjacket, 284 pages, very good condition, light rubbing and edgewear to dj; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
EUR 6,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 10,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A. S. Barnes, South Brunswick & New York, 1976
ISBN 10: 0498015580 ISBN 13: 9780498015588
Librería: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good-. First US Edition. Minor spotting to outside page edges, general wear/rubbing to DJ inside mylar cover; 284 pages.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. Dust jacket price clipped. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por A. S. Barnes and Co., New York, 1976
ISBN 10: 0498015580 ISBN 13: 9780498015588
Librería: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: MABA
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: very good. First American edition. 7 X 10 IN. CLOTH BOARDS. CONDITION IS NEAR FINE ; MINOR WEAR, COVERS CLEAN. Binding tight and text unmarked. DJ is VERY GOOD ; edges worn, small open tear at front. Cin. Stax.
EUR 4,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoGebundene Ausgabe. Condición: Sehr gut. 284 Seiten Das Buch ist in gutem Zustand, nur geringe Gebrauchs-, Alters- oder Lagerungsspuren, Gebundenes Buch mit Original-Schutzumschlag. Dieser mit leichten Randläsuren und schwach fleckig. Besitzstempel/-vermerk auf Vorsatz. Sonst sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. ISBN: 9780498015588 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 748.
EUR 26,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: DC. 2025 sept. Jacket has noticeable wear, top right corner missing, creasing an tears along top and bottom.
EUR 35,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: VERY GOOD. Estado de la sobrecubierta: USED VERY GOOD. 2025 JUNEFILED IN DR BIOS.