Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications October 1986, 1986
ISBN 10: 0486251659 ISBN 13: 9780486251653
Librería: The Bibliophile, Dover, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,37
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 1986
ISBN 10: 0486251659 ISBN 13: 9780486251653
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,87
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 12,75
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Practical Guide to Etching and Other Intaglio Printmaking Techniques This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 12,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Sutton Books, Norwich, VT, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Near Fine. Pbk 4to, 128pp, profusely illustr b+w photos, slight sunning to spine, otherwise appears unused and an excellent clean tight and unmarked copy, almost as new.
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good.
Librería: Griffin Books, Stamford, CT, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Like New. Brand new softcover. Please email for photos. Larger books or sets may require additional shipping charges. Books sent via US Postal.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 42,81
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Brand New. 128 pages. 11.25x8.50x0.50 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Mineola, New York, U.S.A.: Dover Pubns, 1986
ISBN 10: 0486251659 ISBN 13: 9780486251653
Librería: Bingo Books 2, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 59,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. soft cover in near fine condition.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,28
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!