9780486237961 - celtic design colouring book (dover design coloring books) de sibbett, ed (50 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (50)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaYour Online Bookstore

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaZoom Books East

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,93

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,22

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 1,78

    Envío por EUR 3,41 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHalf Price Books Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,21

    Envío por EUR 3,02 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Diamond

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,21

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB Inc.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,21

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Emerald

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 2,21

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications, Incorporated 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de AmericaBetter World Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 5,81

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications (edition Clr Csm) 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,06

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Clr Csm. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaWonder Book

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 6,76

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America-OnTimeBooks-

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 7,34

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de AmericaJR Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,55

    Envío por EUR 3,88 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    paperback. Condición: Very Good. Name inside front.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Como Nuevo

    EUR 7,02

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaGreatBookPrices

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 7,39

    Envío por EUR 2,28 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications Inc., US 2000

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino UnidoRarewaves.com USA

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 9,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: New. Children and adults alike will enjoy adding their own hues to an array of interesting interlacings, geometric-animal combinations, decorative initials, and much more. Each design has been culled from authentic Celtic sources including Book of Kells. Captions accompany each illustration. 37 illustration

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publishers 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaINDOO

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 9,75

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: New. Brand New.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaHellertown Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 3,71

    Envío por EUR 6,91 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Soft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Dj. unused.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 4,21

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications Inc., New York 2000

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaGrand Eagle Retail

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 11,72

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: new. Paperback. Add your own hues to an array of interlacings, geometric-animal combinations, decorative initials, and more, all from authentic Celtic sources including Book of Kells. The designs in Celtic illuminated manuscripts represent a distinctive fusion of native Irish, Germanic, and Near Eastern mot

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications, Mineola, NY 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda
    • Primera edición

    Librería: True Oak Books, Highland, NY, Estados Unidos de AmericaTrue Oak Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 13,30

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Very Good+. First Edition. Dover Design Coloring Books; 8 X 0.25 X 11 inches; 48 pages; B&W illustrations throughout the book. Very Good condition. No noteworthy defects. No markings. ; - Your satisfaction is our priority. We offer free returns and respond promptly to all inquiries. Your item will be packag

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Children's 1980

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 1,37

    Envío por EUR 11,94 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Children's 1980

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino UnidoWeBuyBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 1,37

    Envío por EUR 11,94 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications Inc. 2000

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, Reino UnidoPBShop.store UK

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Nuevo

    EUR 9,90

    Envío por EUR 3,81 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles

    PAP. Condición: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 4,55

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Publications 1979

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: medimops, Berlin, , Alemaniamedimops

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 4,55

    Envío por EUR 10,00 
    Se envía de Alemania a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: Dover Childrens 1980

    0486237966 / 9780486237961

    Serie: Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring, Libro 3 de 16. Libro 3 de 16 - Dover Planes Trains Automobiles Coloring

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: Reuseabook, Gloucester, GLOS, Reino UnidoReuseabook

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 3,63

    Envío por EUR 11,59 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.