Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,30
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Fair.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Pubns (edition New ed.), 1967
ISBN 10: 0486218112 ISBN 13: 9780486218113
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. New ed. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, Incorporated, 1967
ISBN 10: 0486218112 ISBN 13: 9780486218113
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. New ed. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. The book has been read but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact and the cover is intact. Some minor wear to the spine.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications June 1997, 1997
ISBN 10: 0486218112 ISBN 13: 9780486218113
Librería: Hennessey + Ingalls, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Used - Good. Used copy with some wear.
Librería: NorWester, PORTLAND, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Later printing of the 1967 edition, which itself updated 1892's Book of the Delightful, these 100 facsimiles of Japanese stencil have been beautifully reproduced and impeccably maintained. Only slight bits of shelfwear - beginnings of a chip off the top read of spine, back cover unwilling to lie utterly flat- keep this near fine. See photos.
Librería: le poisson en folie, Nieul sur mer, Francia
EUR 22,00
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: D'occasion - État correct. Livre en bon état général,envoi rapide et soigné en suivi.V9X2.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Dover Publications, New York, 2000
ISBN 10: 0486218112 ISBN 13: 9780486218113
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 28,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. First Edition; First Printing. Good+ in wraps. Faint smoke odor. Creasing on panel corners and front gutter. Shelfwear on spine crown and heel. Light soiling on rear panel. ; 8.5 X 0.5 X 7.5 inches; 136 pages.
Idioma: Español
Publicado por Dover Publications Inc., 1997
ISBN 10: 0486218112 ISBN 13: 9780486218113
Librería: RAMÓN PIGNATELLI, Zaragoza, Z, España
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoEncuadernación de tapa blanda. Condición: Bien.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 45,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 30,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCouverture souple. Condición: bon. RO60073712: Non daté. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 24 pages de texte (illustré en n&b) et env. 120 planches de dessins en noir et blanc. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 420-Langue anglaise. Anglo-saxon.