Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group (edition First Edition), 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. The item is very worn but is perfectly usable. Signs of wear can include aesthetic issues such as scratches, dents, worn and creased covers, folded page corners and minor liquid stains. All pages and the cover are intact, but the dust cover may be missing. Pages may include moderate to heavy amount of notes and highlighting, but the text is not obscured or unreadable. Page edges may have foxing age related spots and browning . May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador.
EUR 3,49
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. Dermo!: The Real Russian Tolstoy Never Used This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: First ] Publisher: Penguin Publishing Group Pub Date: 8/1/1997 Binding: paperback Pages: 140 First edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 2,65
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: MusicMagpie, Stockport, Reino Unido
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. 1765451432. 12/11/2025 11:10:32 AM.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. Used may have minimal highlights, annotations, creases, curled corners, writing on some pages, discoloration, dust from shelves, may need batteries.
EUR 3,84
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: medimops, Berlin, Alemania
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with maps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,51
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: Globus Books, San Francisco, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,09
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoBrandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador.
EUR 4,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Publicado por Plume, New York, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: Kubik Fine Books Ltd., ABAA, Dayton, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. 4th printing. 140p. A softcover book in very good condition. Owner's stamps on the endpapers and title page, but otherwise clean and tight. Dictionary and phrasebook of naughty and insulting Russian expressions.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Librería: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, Reino Unido
EUR 27,34
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Plume, New York, New York, U. S. A., 1997
ISBN 10: 0452277450 ISBN 13: 9780452277458
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Very Good. Illustrated by Brandt, Kim Wilson Ilustrador. First Edition. 140p, b/w drawings, gide to Russian slang and curses. 250gms weight; 8vo.