EUR 6,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2002
ISBN 10: 0451458745 ISBN 13: 9780451458742
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Printing. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. crease in cover/spine.
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: George Cross Books, Lexington, MA, Estados Unidos de America
Miembro de asociación: IOBA
EUR 5,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Reprint edition. Very Good/Wraps (20269) A very good pocket-size paperback with lightly rubbed covers. This book is clean, tight, unmarked. Padded envelopes are used to protect the book. .
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por ROC / New American Library, New York, New York, 2002
ISBN 10: 0451458745 ISBN 13: 9780451458742
Librería: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. First Thus. Used, standard reading condition. Used Book.
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. First Edition. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Librería: F&SF Books, Colorado Springs, CO, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. Ray Lundgren Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Orbis by Scott Mackay, Roc 45874, 2002, paperback original. Cover art by Ray Lundgren. Bright, square and tight; new and unread.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Roc, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2002
ISBN 10: 0451458745 ISBN 13: 9780451458742
Librería: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, Canada
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. 1st Edition. The book is inscribed and signed by Scott Mackay on the full title page. The book is near fine with slight edge wear. Inscribed by Author(s).
EUR 40,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition. 408 Pages With No Index. In Very Good Condition. First Edition. Autographed Proclamation Sticker At The Front Cover. Paperback. Signed At The Title Page.We will state signed at the description section. we confirm they are signed via email or stated in the description box. - Specializing in academic, collectiblle and historically significant, providing the utmost quality and customer service satisfaction. For any questions feel free to email us. Signed by Author(s).