Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet (edition First Edition), 1982
ISBN 10: 0451117514 ISBN 13: 9780451117519
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Bramble Ridge Books, Frankewing, TN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Printing. This book is an in-depth exploration into the many worlds of TREK. Light rubbing and creasing from reading.
Librería: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritomass_market. Condición: Good. Shows some light wear from age and use. Interior is good with sound binding and no marks, damage or labels.
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Foxing to page edges.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Signet/New American Library, 1982
ISBN 10: 0451117514 ISBN 13: 9780451117519
Librería: Top Notch Books, Tolar, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Good. Wraps have light wear, spine is unbent. Pages are clean with no markings in text. Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoUnknown. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New Amer Library, E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A., 1982
ISBN 10: 0451117514 ISBN 13: 9780451117519
Librería: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoA Mass Market Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Late Son's SF Collection.
Librería: John Thompson, Winnipeg, MB, Canada
EUR 4,47
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good - Fine. 2nd Printing. Square tight copy with light wear on covers.
EUR 4,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: vg++. vg++ 1st Signet 1982 edition paperback book In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
Publicado por Signet, New York, 1982
ISBN 10: 0451117514 ISBN 13: 9780451117519
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First edition. Very good paperback. First Printing. The book cover edges have light chipping. The book covers have light soiling. The books front cover has a small sticker.
Librería: Fantastic Literature Limited, Rayleigh, ESSEX, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 30,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: near fine paperback. 1st printing. Boldly go where no reader has gone before with this definitive collection of essays and articles for Star Trek fans!.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 91,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!