Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,15
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
EUR 1,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. A sound copy with only light wear. Overall a solid copy at a great price!
EUR 5,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Schwartz & Wade (edition First Edition), 2013
ISBN 10: 0449817415 ISBN 13: 9780449817414
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2013
ISBN 10: 0449817415 ISBN 13: 9780449817414
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. 0th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2013
ISBN 10: 0449817415 ISBN 13: 9780449817414
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2013
ISBN 10: 0449817415 ISBN 13: 9780449817414
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2013
ISBN 10: 0449817415 ISBN 13: 9780449817414
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. 0th Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Elaine Woodford, Bookseller, Durham, NC, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,40
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. 1st Edition. Delightful follow-up to Caldecott Medal winner A BALL FOR DAISY.
EUR 30,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
EUR 71,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. 32 pages. 10.25x9.75x0.50 inches. In Stock.
EUR 90,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Raschka, Chris Ilustrador. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!