Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 0446312118 ISBN 13: 9780446312110
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. first thus. Near fine unread condition with a trace of wear. See photos. sr 3/1.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Warner Books, New York, NY, USA, 1983
ISBN 10: 0446312118 ISBN 13: 9780446312110
EUR 8,89
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoMass Market Paperback. Condición: Near Fine. Mass-Market Paperback; binding is clean, tight and square, no spine crease, no tears or other creases, text is clean and unmarked, edges are rubbed, corner tips are gently bumped and slightly chipped, pages and inside covers are lightly yellowed, page edges are yellow-tipped.
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Wilderness Of Four, No. 4; 8.2 X 5.4 X 0.6 inches; 286 pages.
Librería: Burm Booksellers, Beckley, WV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Near Fine. Soft cover. Pocket paper back. Nominal edge/shelf wear. 1st printing [stated/per number line]. Cover art [uncredited]. Price sticker on back wrap at tail corner. NF-FANTASY/SERIES. Wilderness of Four, No. 4.
Librería: Zardoz Books, Westbury, WILTS, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFirst Warner Books Printing. Condición: fine. fine 1st printing Warner Books 1983 edition paperback In stock shipped from our UK warehouse.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 57,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.