Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 1,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: HPB-Movies, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold, c.1978,, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Harry Alter, Sylva, NC, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover, Condición: Good, Van Nostrand Reinhold, NY c.1978, 5th.prtg., 8vo., cloth, 141pp., G/G $.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Hardcover in good condition with very good dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Readers Cove Used Books & Gallery, DEMING, NM, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. As new, tight binding. Blind embossed personal seal at bottom corner of first fly. ; 9.25 X 6.0 X 0.50 inches; 141 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Company, New York, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Smith Family Bookstore Downtown, Eugene, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. text clean and unmarked. binding tight. boards have very light wear. edges of pages have light wear. mylar-covered dust jacket is bright, has a small crease and small, mostly closed tears along rear upper edge, and otherwise has light wear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co., New York, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 2nd Printing. 141pp. Mustiness/foxing to top edges, underlining on about 4 pages, jacket in mylar. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co., 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Closed tear to dust jacket which is now in protective mylar. 141pp. 5th printing. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold, New York, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fine copy in fine dust jacket. Illustrated Ilustrador. Later prt. 8vo, 141 pp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co., 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Clean, tight copy in mylar-protected dust jacket. 6th printing. 141pp. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co., 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 141pp. Unclipped dust jacket. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Company, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. 141pp. Mild edgewear to dust jacket. Tight copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Company, U.S.A., 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Attractive copy, price-clipped dust jacket in mylar. 141pp. 3rd printing. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co, NY, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 3rd Printing. Owner name on fly, jacket in mylar, photos. Book.
EUR 27,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. in stock, new.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por NEW YORK NY VAN NOSTRAND REINHOLD CO PUB 1978., 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: JOHN LUTSCHAK BOOKS, BURLINGTON, WI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoFINE IN FINE D.J. BOOK IS FINE WITHOUT ANY MARKS TO THE BINDING OR THE TEXT. D.J. IS FINE AND IS NOT PRICE-CLIPPED. A BEAUTIFUL CLEAN, BRIGHT, UNFADED COPY WITH NO REMAINDER MARK. FIRST EDITION. Binding is HARDCOVER.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Van Nostrand Reinhold Co, 1978
ISBN 10: 0442207875 ISBN 13: 9780442207878
Librería: Booked Experiences Bookstore, Burlington, ON, Canada
EUR 41,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. Victor Kalin Ilustrador. pp.141 with index and bibliography. The influences of color in your life. clean tight copy small space of former owner name on inside front cover golded out, former owner name on backpiece d/j minuscule wear to top corner and top spine.