Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,60
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delta (edition First Edition), 2003
ISBN 10: 0440509270 ISBN 13: 9780440509271
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,76
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House, Incorporated, 2003
ISBN 10: 0440509270 ISBN 13: 9780440509271
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delta Book / Bantam Dell Publishing, New York, NY, USA, 2003
ISBN 10: 0440509270 ISBN 13: 9780440509271
EUR 7,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Near Fine. unused book from closed bookstore inventory with a little bit of wear; clean, tight and square, text is clean and unmarked, no spine crease, no tears or other creases, light scratch on the back cover, corner tips are lightly bumped.
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. Trade Paperback - VG - Book is clean and tight with light wear - ARC - First Edition. - 240 pages.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!