Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 9 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,84
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1 Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,86
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,63
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be included.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. 000-339: Paperback. A beautiful, NEW, clean, unread copy. No defects. Tiny red remainder dot on bottom. No marks, creases or defects on pages. Outstanding Gift Quality. Published 2008 by Berkley.
Librería: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,43
Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Illustrated. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Librería: Sklubooks, LLC, Clermont, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: As New. 000-276: Paperback. A beautiful, clean, UNREAD copy. No Defects. Tiny red dot on bottom. No creases or marks on pages. Gift Quality. Published 2008 by Berkley.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,42
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Signed Copy . Inscribed by author on title page.
Librería: Book Alley, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Gently used, no markings. Binding is tight.
Librería: Celt Books, Kenner, LA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,15
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: New. No Jacket. The Long Road Home: A Story of War and Family.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 5,12
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,83
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. May show signs of wear, highlighting, writing, and previous use. This item may be a former library book with typical markings. No guarantee on products that contain supplements Your satisfaction is 100% guaranteed. Twenty-five year bookseller with shipments to over fifty million happy customers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Berkley Trade Pub Date: 1/2/2008 Binding: Paperback Pages: 352 Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 7,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned.
Librería: Next Page Bookstore, LLC, Decatur, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: New. New Book, may have shelfwear.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Berkley Books 1/2/2008, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,72
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback or Softback. Condición: New. The Long Road Home: A Story of War and Family. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Putnam Inc, US, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 23,65
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,46
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Penguin Publishing Group, 2008
ISBN 10: 0425219348 ISBN 13: 9780425219348
Librería: California Books, Miami, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 24,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New.