Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,69
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Acceptable. Softcover, complete, no loose or missing pages. Clean, no markings. Acceptable rating is due to edgewear and creasing to the covers. Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Librería: Richard J Barbrick, Bloomington, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 28,53
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Softcover in Very Good condition. Clean pages. Good binding. Minimal wear to the exterior. Carefully packaged to avoid damage in shipping.
Librería: Budget Books, Pasadena, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 34,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. Pages are clean and unmarked. Bomding is tight. Front cover has crease at the lower right. Otherwise new.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 49,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Publicado por Delilah / Putnam, New York, 1980
ISBN 10: 0399410015 ISBN 13: 9780399410017
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 40,18
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. First American edition. Quarto. Illustrated from black and white photographs. Pictorial wrappers. Wraps rubbed and lightly scratched, corners and spine ends lightly bumped, lower corner with a small crease, faint foxing in the lower corner of a couple of early pages, very good.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 92,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!