9780395977255 - algebra and trigonometry, grades 10-12 structure and method book 2: mcdogual littell structure & method de holt mcdougal (54 resultados)

ISBN

Filtrar la búsqueda

  • Libros (54)

a

Intervalo de precios personalizado (EUR)

a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de AmericaDream Books Co.

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 7,90

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Gate City Books, GREENSBORO, NC, Estados Unidos de AmericaGate City Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,94

    Envío por EUR 1,73 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: acceptable. USED book in ACCEPTABLE condition. Cover and pages are in tact but may show creases, tears, water damage, handwriting, underlining, or highlighting. Supplemental items such as access codes and CDs not guaranteed.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaHPB-Red

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 6,35

    Envío por EUR 3,24 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Connecting readers with great books since 1972. Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have condition issues including wear and notes/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de AmericaWorld of Books (was SecondSale)

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 12,82

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 8 disponibles

    Condición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell (edition 2000) 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 13,92

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. 2000. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell (edition 2000) 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 14,04

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Fair. 2000. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Textbook Campus, Lexington, KY, Estados Unidos de AmericaTextbook Campus

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 10,68

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Acceptable. BOOK HAS A STAIN ON OUTSIDE BUT SOLID COVER AND CLEAN PAGES. Good for an âAcceptableâ copy. It might have light water damage/staining, cover and/or binding issues. There could more highlighting, annotations and/or underlining than normal or just general wear, but most will feel like this book co

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell (edition 2000) 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksRun

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 16,10

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. 2000. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, Estados Unidos de AmericaNew Legacy Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 14,63

    Envío por EUR 2,15 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. The cover shows normal wear. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa blanda

    Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino UnidoWorldofBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 11,94

    Envío por EUR 6,49 
    Se envía de Reino Unido a Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Paperback. Condición: Fair. A readable copy of the book which may include some defects such as highlighting and notes. Cover and pages may be creased and show discolouration.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaMy Dead Aunt's Books

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 17,80

    Envío por EUR 4,75 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Fair. Unmarked hardcover no jacket. Edge worn glossy hardcover, text block unmarked.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Once Upon A Time, Corozal, PR, Estados Unidos de AmericaOnce Upon A Time

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado

    EUR 15,32

    Envío por EUR 10,10 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Used. No dustcover. wear to cover edges and corners,Plastic protection taped over cover, name clipped from first page, text and pages cleanI ship Worldwide from Puerto Rico, USA.Listing Includes Books Image . Please email me if you need to see more pictures! The orders are processed promptly, carefully pack

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlliance Book Services

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 26,61

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. 9780395977255 Algebra and Trigonometry: Structure and Method, Book 2 Rippling and staining one to two inches into less than 20% of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. Otherwise in VERY GOOD condition. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM componen

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlliance Book Services

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 26,62

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 18 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. 9780395977255 Algebra and Trigonometry: Structure and Method, Book 2 HARDCOVER. COMPONENTS ARE NOT INCLUDED. Heavy wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. Rips and tears on edges of pages and binding. Cardboard showing on corners, edges and spine of book. Cover solidly attached but may show signs of loosening.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlliance Book Services

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 26,63

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. 9780395977255 Algebra and Trigonometry: Structure and Method, Book 2 Rippling and staining one to two inches into less than 20% of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. COMPONENTS ARE NOT INCLUDED. Heavy wear and creasing to cover/edge

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlliance Book Services

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 26,63

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. 9780395977255 Algebra and Trigonometry: Structure and Method, Book 2 Rippling and staining one to two inches into less than 20% of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. COMPONENTS ARE NOT INCLUDED. Heavy wear and creasing to cover/edge

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlliance Book Services

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 26,64

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. 9780395977255 Algebra and Trigonometry: Structure and Method, Book 2 Rippling and staining one to two inches into less than 20% of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. Otherwise in GOOD condition. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, a

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlliance Book Services

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 26,65

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. 9780395977255 Algebra and Trigonometry: Structure and Method, Book 2 GREAT REBIND CANDIDATE. HARDCOVER. COMPONENTS ARE NOT INCLUDED. Heavy wear and creasing to cover/edges/corners. Cover is separating from binding or completely separated. Cardboard showing on corners, edges and spine of book. Title page intact.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlliance Book Services

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 26,66

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. 9780395977255 Algebra and Trigonometry: Structure and Method, Book 2 Rippling and staining two to four inches into less than 45% of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. Otherwise in GOOD condition. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components,

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlliance Book Services

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 26,67

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. 9780395977255 Algebra and Trigonometry: Structure and Method, Book 2 Rippling and staining two to four inches into less than 45% of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. COMPONENTS ARE NOT INCLUDED. Heavy wear and creasing to cover/edg

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlliance Book Services

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 26,68

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. 9780395977255 Algebra and Trigonometry: Structure and Method, Book 2 Rippling and staining four inches up to full page into the majority of pages from liquid exposure, but none that impairs usability. Otherwise in GOOD condition. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. HARDCOVER. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM comp

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlliance Book Services

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 26,69

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. 9780395977255 Algebra and Trigonometry: Structure and Method, Book 2 Pages are bound upside down to cover, but it does not affect usability. Otherwise in VERY GOOD condition. HARDCOVER. Book may be rebound with plain color cover. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Rebooksellers, Tequesta, FL, Estados Unidos de AmericaRebooksellers

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 41,63

    Envío por EUR 4,73 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Good. This Book is in Good condition - HAS SOME COVER CORNER WEAR AND NORMAL SIGNS OF USE. See our picture for exact item you will receive. All items ship within 24 hours. Packaging is 100% Recyclable. Most items purchased from Charitable organizations. A portion of each sale is also donated to a monthly ch

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Wrigley Books, Austin, TX, Estados Unidos de AmericaWrigley Books

    Vendedor de 4 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 45,24

    Envío por EUR 2,16 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Booksaver4world, Mt Pleasant Mills, PA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBooksaver4world

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 43,60

    Envío por EUR 7,76 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 20 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Fine. PROFESSIONALLY RE-BOUND (old worn covers replaced with new covers).FRESH FOR YOUR SCHOOL.ALMOST LIKE GETTING A NEW BOOK.SURE TO LAST MANY MORE YEARS.COVERS HAVE SAME FRONT COVER PICTURE IMAGE LIKE ORIGINALS.REST OF COVER IS WHITE.PAGES MAY HAVE ANY OF THE FOLLOWINGhighights~scribbles~writing~marks~ben

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: Alliance Book Services, Tempe, AZ, Estados Unidos de AmericaAlliance Book Services

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Aceptable

    EUR 49,37

    Envío por EUR 4,31 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: Good. 9780395977255 Algebra and Trigonometry: Structure and Method, Book 2 OVER 55 IN STOCK ON 06/12/2026. HARDCOVER. PLEASE NOTE THAT CD-ROM components, access cards/codes, digital license, and other supplemental materials are NOT guaranteed to be included for used items. If their inclusion is essential, please inqui

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BEST_TEXTBOOKS_DEALS, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaBEST_TEXTBOOKS_DEALS

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 53,36

    Envío por EUR 3,45 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles

    hardcover. Condición: Fair. SOME WATER DAMAGE.ACCEPTABLE CONDITION.MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE. FAST SHIPPING. WE OFFER FREE TRACKING NUMBER UPON FAST SHIPMENT OF YOUR ORDER. PLEASE LET US KNOW IF YOU HAVE ANY QUESTIONS AND WE WILL GET BACK TO YOU ASAP. Thank you for your interest.

  • Más imágenes

    Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: School Library Book Sales, Pomona, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaSchool Library Book Sales

    Vendedor de 3 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Excelente

    EUR 57,83

    Envío por EUR 4,32 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles

    Condición: Fine. Overstock school book. Multiple copies available. May have school barcode/stamp and very minor shelf wear but otherwise in Like New condition.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: KAKBooks, Duarte, CA, Estados Unidos de AmericaKAKBooks

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Bueno

    EUR 57,66

    Envío por EUR 5,17 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Hardcover. Condición: Very Good. Hardcover edition, as pictured. ISBN #9780395977255. Some markings inside.

  • Idioma: Inglés

    Editorial: McDougal Littell 1999

    0395977258 / 9780395977255

    • Tapa dura

    Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de AmericaBookHolders

    Vendedor de 5 estrellas
    Contactar con el vendedor

    Condición: Usado - Regular

    EUR 64,28

     Gastos de envío gratis 
    Se envía dentro de Estados Unidos de America

    Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles

    Condición: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: SOME ] [ Torn pages: YES ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Mcdougal Littell/Houghton Mifflin Pub Date: 1/1/1999 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 937 Reprint edition.