Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wilmington, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Houghton Mifflin, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395669235 ISBN 13: 9780395669235
Librería: Utah Book and Magazine, Salt Lake City Utah, UT, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 363 pages. Text clean. Book tight. Condition of Book Very Good+. Coners lightly bumped.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Harcourt Publishing Company, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395669235 ISBN 13: 9780395669235
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,29
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Company, Boston, MA, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395669235 ISBN 13: 9780395669235
Librería: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. First Thus. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin, Boston, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395669235 ISBN 13: 9780395669235
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. (20)363pp. Photo of author.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin, Boston, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395669235 ISBN 13: 9780395669235
Librería: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Fine. (20)363pp. Photo of author.
Librería: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Wilmington, Massachusetts, U.S.A.: Houghton Mifflin, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395669235 ISBN 13: 9780395669235
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: Very Good. trade paperback in very good condition.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 10,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin Company, New York, NY, U.S.A., 1993
ISBN 10: 0395669235 ISBN 13: 9780395669235
Librería: Daniel Montemarano, Newfield, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición Ejemplar firmado
EUR 11,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft Cover. Condición: Fine. 1st Edition/1st Printing softcover. SIGNED by author on a bookplate on front end page. AUTHOR SIGNED - Bookplate.
Librería: Greener Books, London, Reino Unido
EUR 10,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Used; Very Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton-Mifflin, Boston, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395669235 ISBN 13: 9780395669235
Librería: Ira Joel Haber - Cinemage Books, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaper. 1st Paper. Includes the screenplays for "The Color Of Money" (Oscar nominated),"Sea Of Love" & "Night & The City". Also includes an interview with Price. Fine. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Houghton Mifflin, Wilmington, Massachusetts, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395669235 ISBN 13: 9780395669235
Librería: A Good Read, Toronto, ON, Canada
Ejemplar firmado
EUR 22,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: No Dust Jacket. First Thus. Signed, A Good Read ships from Toronto and Niagara Falls, NY - customers outside of North America please allow two to three weeks for delivery. ; Some rubbing and edgewear on wrapper. ; 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall; Signed by Author.
Publicado por Mariner Books June 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395669235 ISBN 13: 9780395669235
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoTrade Paperback. Condición: Very Good. Condition: 'VG+. Sticker remnants'.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 42,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: GOMEDIA, Glendale, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,11
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. /NEW/SAME AS PICTURED/.
Publicado por HOUGHTON, MIFFLIN. BOSTON 1993, 1993
ISBN 10: 0395669235 ISBN 13: 9780395669235
Librería: WAVERLEY BOOKS ABAA, Santa Monica, CA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 89,29
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. First Edition. UNCORRECTED PROOF. Fine in printed wrappers. Collects: "The Color Of Money", "Sea Of Love", and "Night And The City." (B).