Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,69
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,69
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,69
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. This book is in good condition with very minimal damage. Pages may have minimal notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,41
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers (edition Reissue), 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,58
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Reissue. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: BookHolders, Towson, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Random House Books for Young Readers Pub Date: 10/12/1977 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 48 Reprint edition.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,12
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Reissue. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Reissue. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,83
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Reissue. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Very Good Condition. Has some wear. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Like New. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Like New. Clean, Tight and Neat. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,03
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Good Condition. Please read before purchase: Bound upside down. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,85
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,90
Cantidad disponible: 12 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 2 out 5 points. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra materials such as dust jackets, access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Rea, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Label on cover.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Cummings, Art Ilustrador. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Books for Young Readers, 1977
ISBN 10: 0394835638 ISBN 13: 9780394835631
Librería: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,48
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new. Cummings, Art Ilustrador.