EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair.
EUR 6,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1981
ISBN 10: 0394515927 ISBN 13: 9780394515922
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,27
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard cover. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 306 p. Audience: General/trade. HC 196 Very good in good dust jacket. Ex-library.
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,41
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 6,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 10,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: VeryGood. Former library copy, may have usual markings. Includes clear protective plastic cover on dust jacket.
EUR 6,23
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Used - very good plus. An exceptionall clean, solid copy with no visible wear. Dustjacket very good, light sun fade lines.
Librería: Rare Reads, Athens, GA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. First Edition. Dust jacket has some soiling and one dog-ear; Very Good condition. Foxing on edge of pages. Slight spine lean. Very Good + condition.
Librería: Dorley House Books, Inc., Hagerstown, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st. 306 clean, unmarked pages; dj w/unclipped price; First Edition, First Printing.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Alfred A. Knopf, Inc., Alfred A. Knopf, Inc., 1982
ISBN 10: 0394515927 ISBN 13: 9780394515922
Librería: Hammonds Antiques & Books, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,13
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. B035485; 306 pp hardcover; good contents, covers & dustjacket; remainder mark.
Librería: Gene The Book Peddler, Winchester, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. book is tight with no markings, dj has light rubbing and soiling, nice copy.
EUR 21,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf, New York, 1982,, 1982
ISBN 10: 0394515927 ISBN 13: 9780394515922
Librería: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, Reino Unido
Original o primera edición
EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito1st edition, hardback, 8vo, x,306pp, clean and sound, no inscriptions, Very Good / Good dustwrapper. wrapper edges slightly frayed. ISBN: 0394515927.
Publicado por Alfred A. Knopf, New York, 1982
ISBN 10: 0394515927 ISBN 13: 9780394515922
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. First edition. About Very good in very good dust jacket. Mild spine lean. The edges of the jacket are slightly yellowed.