Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1971
ISBN 10: 039447113X ISBN 13: 9780394471136
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,15
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Books On The Air, Garden City, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages crisp and clean. Binding is solid. Library stamp on fly page. Dust cover in very good shape.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pantheon Books, New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 039447113X ISBN 13: 9780394471136
Librería: Liberty Book Shop, Avis, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Brown cloth, slight edge rubbing, light age toning of page edges, in edge rubbed DJ, lightly scuffed. Now protected in a mylar jacket. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 426 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Pantheon Books, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1971
ISBN 10: 039447113X ISBN 13: 9780394471136
Librería: biblioboy, North Providence, RI, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. New York, New York, U.S.A.: Pantheon Books, 1971. First Edition. Hard Cover. 8vo-over 7þ"-9þ" tall. 426 page A near Fine book with light dust soiling to the page edge in a very good dust jacket with a closed tear to head of spine at rear panel, small nicks and tears, rubbed spot to front panel from sticker removal. See Photos cel.
Librería: Drew, Hutchinson, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: LikeNew. Withdrawn library book, could have usual library markings. Comes with clear plastic over the dust jacket. Looks hardly used!
Publicado por Pantheon, New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 039447113X ISBN 13: 9780394471136
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,43
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. First edition. Fine in very good dust jacket. Dustwrapper browned slightly along top and on spine. Some rubbing on dust jacket cover.
Publicado por Pantheon Books, New York, 1971
ISBN 10: 039447113X ISBN 13: 9780394471136
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First edition. 426pp. Foxing on page edges, else very good in a very good lightly edgeworn dust jacket with internal foxing.
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 52,62
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 58,96
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.
Librería: Anybook.com, Lincoln, Reino Unido
EUR 44,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:039447113X.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 93,92
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!