Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,00
Cantidad disponible: 4 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,31
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: A Team Books, Conway, AR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,44
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Acceptable. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,98
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company (edition Ninth), 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,01
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. Ninth. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. 9th edition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.
Librería: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,05
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Multiple Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. The Norton Introduction To Literature: Regular Edition This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,81
Cantidad disponible: 14 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Fair. Ninth. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover is worn, mostly corners and binding. Acceptable.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,17
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. Ninth. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has some wear, mostly corners and binding. Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 20,52
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ninth. Pages are clean. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Cover has shelf wear. Very Good. Multiple copies available. MI.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: Cheryl's Books, Vinemont, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Hardback book in good condition, but missing dust jacket if issued one. Still has CD.
Librería: Upward Bound Books, VALRICO, FL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: new.
Librería: Bahamut Media, Reading, Reino Unido
EUR 13,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 21,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ninth. 9TH EDITION VERY GOOD USED CONDITION-MAY HAVE SLIGHT CLASSROOM WEAR.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W W Norton & Co Inc, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 37,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ninth Edition. Books text appears to be clean. Light shelf and corner wear. Binding is still in good condition. Books pages have some water damage, you can still read the books text. Some of the books pages are lightly wavy. Size: 9.8 in x 6.8 in x 1.8 in. 2328 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Literature & Literary; ISBN: 0393926141. ISBN/EAN: 9780393926149. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561005790.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W W Norton & Co Inc, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 39,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Ninth Edition. Books text has writing and highlighting. Minor shelf and corner wear. Books spine has some cuts. Corners and covers have scuffing and rubbing to them. Sticker on the books back cover. Size: 9.8 in x 6.8 in x 1.8 in. 2328 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Literature & Literary; ISBN: 0393926141. ISBN/EAN: 9780393926149. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561005789.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W W Norton & Co Inc, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Ninth Edition. Book appears to be in Used Good Condition. Text appears to have multiple markings. CD INCLUDED. Cover has some wear, scuffs, dings and corner bumps. Spine is in good condition. May have knicks on spine or cover. Size: 9.8 in x 6.8 in x 1.8 in. 2328 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Literature & Literary; ISBN: 0393926141. ISBN/EAN: 9780393926149. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561046384.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W W Norton & Co Inc, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Ninth Edition. Books text has writing and highlighting. Minor shelf and corner wear. Books spine has some cuts so it has been taped. Corners and covers have scuffing and rubbing to them. USED book stamp on the bottom of the books page block. Sticker on the books back cover. Size: 9.8 in x 6.8 in x 1.8 in. 2328 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Literature & Literary; ISBN: 0393926141. ISBN/EAN: 9780393926149. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561005784.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W W Norton & Co Inc, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 43,83
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Ninth Edition. Book appears to be in Used Good Condition. Text appears to be clean, bright and crisp. NO CD. Cover has some wear, scuffs, dings and corner bumps. Spine is in good condition. May have knicks on spine or cover. Size: 9.8 in x 6.8 in x 1.8 in. 2328 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Literature & Literary; ISBN: 0393926141. ISBN/EAN: 9780393926149. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561046386.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W W Norton & Co Inc, New York, NY, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: a2zbooks, Burgin, KY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 48,95
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. Ninth Edition. All the books pages appear to be clean. Light shelf and corner wear. Binding is still in good condition. Size: 9.8 in x 6.8 in x 1.8 in. 2328 pp. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: 1-2 kilos. Category: Literature & Literary; ISBN: 0393926141. ISBN/EAN: 9780393926149. Pictures of this item not already displayed here available upon request. Inventory No: 1561005791.
Librería: Revaluation Books, Exeter, Reino Unido
EUR 41,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Brand New. 9th hardback/cd edition. 2200 pages. 9.75x6.75x1.75 inches. In Stock.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2005
ISBN 10: 0393926141 ISBN 13: 9780393926149
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!