Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, Inc./New York,, 1985
ISBN 10: 0393303012 ISBN 13: 9780393303018
Librería: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 3,52
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritosoft cover, fine book condition, 288 pages including index, 5 x 8 inches, new book, no dust jacket, non-fiction,
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 4,35
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritopaperback. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 4,26
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Good. Paperback in good to very good condition. All inside pages are in great shape. Minor shelf wear to the cover. Ex library.
Publicado por W.W. Norton & Company, Ny/London, 1986
ISBN 10: 0393303012 ISBN 13: 9780393303018
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First edition. Very good in wrappers. Lightly rubbed along spine ends and corners. Stain on front end page.
Publicado por Norton, New York, 1985
ISBN 10: 0393303012 ISBN 13: 9780393303018
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First edition. Very good in wrappers, a paperback. Pages clean. Illustrated. Corners rubbed. Readers crease.
Publicado por WW Norton & Co, New York, 1985
ISBN 10: 0393303012 ISBN 13: 9780393303018
Librería: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoftcover. Condición: Fine. Later. Fine in wrappers. Paperback, like new.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 90,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!