Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W W Norton & Co Inc (edition First Edition), 2000
ISBN 10: 0393046044 ISBN 13: 9780393046045
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Librería: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,32
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. Slipcase Good. DVD included. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, 2000
ISBN 10: 0393046044 ISBN 13: 9780393046045
Librería: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 14,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: Hellertown Books, Hellertown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. box set book and CD Rom in good slipcase.
Librería: Avenue Victor Hugo Books, Newmarket, NH, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 14,74
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition, first printing. This volume is issued in a slipcase and includes a boxed CD. Octavo, 8 1/2" tall, 103 pages, black titles on green/gray boards. A near fine, clean, neat hard cover edition with light shelf wear; gently read, binding tight, paper white. In a near fine, lightly worn dust jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W W Norton & Co Inc, New York, New York, 2000
ISBN 10: 0393046044 ISBN 13: 9780393046045
Librería: Kenneth A. Himber, Lebanon, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 22,80
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoSoft cover. Condición: As New. First Softcover Edition. Softcover book is a clean tight unmarked copy. (Includes CD Rom).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Company, New York, 2000
ISBN 10: 0393046044 ISBN 13: 9780393046045
Librería: Sessions Book Sales, Birmingham, AL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 35,71
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover/Slipcase. Condición: Very Good to Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good to Fine. A "dual platform" collection, includes both book and CD-ROM. Book and CR ROM.
Librería: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 89,38
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.