Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 1974
ISBN 10: 0393031829 ISBN 13: 9780393031829
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Norton & Company, Incorporated, W. W., 1974
ISBN 10: 0393031829 ISBN 13: 9780393031829
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 8,04
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton and Co., New York, 1974
ISBN 10: 0393031829 ISBN 13: 9780393031829
Librería: Saucony Book Shop, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCloth. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. Ivory cloth. As issued. 144 pp., illus. w/ color, b&w plates. Dust jacket shows clipped bottom corner of front flap (price at top corner fully intact), mildly sunned spine panel, light edge wear. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall. Book.
Librería: gigabooks, Spokane, WA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. First Edition. Hard Cover -- VG/VG -- Book and dust jacket show only light wear -- Photography throughout -- Stated First Edition w/full # string and original price of 12.50 present.
Librería: Bingo Used Books, Vancouver, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fine. 1st Edition. hardback in very good+ condition in near fine- dust jacket. name plate inside. tear on back of dust jacket.
Librería: Library House Internet Sales, Grand Rapids, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Fair. Ex-Libris and is stamped as such. Mylar protector included. The price has been clipped from the jacket. Moderate edgewear on the boards. Binding is so loose that the book will stay open to any given page. Please note the image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por W. W. Norton & Co., New York, 1974
ISBN 10: 0393031829 ISBN 13: 9780393031829
Librería: Easton's Books, Inc., Mount Vernon, WA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: NF. 1st Edition. Hardback in Near Fine condition, Near Fine dust jacket Dj price clipped. 4to 11" to 13" tall. 144 pages. * Quick Shipping * All Books Mailed in Boxes * Free Tracking Provided *.
Librería: Smokey, York, NE, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. 1st Edition. AS TITLE STATES IT IS A GUIDE TO MARINE PHOTOGRAPHY WICH CAN BE FRUSTATING SIMPLE AND REWARDING.
Librería: NWJbooks, Lancaster, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 10,72
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. White cloth covered boards. 4to, 144pp. Spine slightly darkened.
Librería: 2nd Hand Books, Kenner, LA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 15,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover First Ed. The author attempts to deal with the Frustrations and Satisfactions of Marine Photography, The Visualization and Seeing and the Nuts and Bolts of Shooting on Water. Many photographs are presented. (144 Pgs.).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [New York]: Norton, 1974., 1974
ISBN 10: 0393031829 ISBN 13: 9780393031829
Librería: Cronus Books, Carson City, NV, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 66,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Small name inscribed on inside cover. * NEW Inside and Out! Clean & Crisp Pages. (E-mail for more info./pics).
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por [New York]: Norton, 1974., 1974
ISBN 10: 0393031829 ISBN 13: 9780393031829
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 69,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por New York] Norton [c1974], 1974
ISBN 10: 0393031829 ISBN 13: 9780393031829
Librería: SZ Global, Toronto, ON, Canada
EUR 58,21
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.