Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,56
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,66
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 038552594X ISBN 13: 9780385525947
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 2009
ISBN 10: 038552594X ISBN 13: 9780385525947
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,57
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Crown Business September 2009, 2009
ISBN 10: 038552594X ISBN 13: 9780385525947
Librería: Books End Bookshop, Syracuse, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,02
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good+. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good+. First Edition; First Printing. 240 pages.
Librería: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Librería: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, Reino Unido
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Trade-Off: Why Some Things Catch On, and Others Don't This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 6,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
EUR 5,53
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Librería: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,70
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 13,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Like New. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Not price-clipped. Published by Broadway, 2009. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is like new with inscription from previous owner on flyleaf. Dust jacket is like new.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
EUR 9,34
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Muy bueno. : En este libro, Kevin Maney explora la tensión entre la fidelidad (la calidad de la experiencia del consumidor) y la conveniencia (la facilidad de obtener y pagar un producto). A través de ejemplos de empresas como Amazon y Disney, Maney muestra cómo las empresas exitosas equilibran estos factores para construir marcas sólidas. El libro analiza por qué algunos productos triunfan mientras que otros fracasan, ofreciendo una nueva perspectiva sobre las decisiones de compra de los consumidores. EAN: 9780385525947 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía|Tecnología Título: Trade-Off: Why Some Things Catch On, and Others Don't Autor: Kevin Maney Editorial: Broadway Books Idioma: en Páginas: 240 Formato: tapa dura.
Librería: Broad Street Books, Branchville, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 26,75
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Brand New Book.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,27
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!