Librería: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,49
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: very_good. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Item may have minor cosmetic defects such as marks, wears, cuts, bends, or crushes on the cover, spine, pages, or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in listing comments. Item may be missing bundled media.
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include "From the library of" labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media.
Librería: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,33
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Signs of wear and consistent use.
Librería: Goodwill of Central and Coastal Virginia, Richmond, VA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,22
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador.
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 11,64
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. This book is in good condition, with minimal signs of wear and tear.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 12,77
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador.
Librería: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 11,57
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Librería: Hilltop Book Shop, Marshfield, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 10,73
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Hardcover in very good condition. 50th anniversary edition. Light edge wear to covers with bumped corners. Clean pages free of writing, marks or tears. Binding is secure. Our feedback says it all! Feel confident when you order from Hilltop Book Shop.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books 7/14/2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0385384807 ISBN 13: 9780385384803
Librería: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,20
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback or Cased Book. Condición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Richard Scarry's Busy, Busy World. Book.
Librería: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 13,76
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Unread book in perfect condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,13
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: As New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Unread copy in mint condition.
Librería: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,22
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Brand New.
EUR 16,98
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, New York, 2015
ISBN 10: 0385384807 ISBN 13: 9780385384803
Librería: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 17,65
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: new. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Hardcover. The 50th anniversary of a classic Richard Scarry picture book!Pack your bags for a worldwide adventure of learning and discovery with the one and only Richard Scarry! Travel the globe with 33 stories featuring international cities, countries, and more.Little explorers can travel the world with this collection of stories from beloved author Richard Scarry! Featuring fun-filled stops such as New York, Paris, Tokyo, Egypt, Australia, and more, these traveling tales each focus on one destination, and are full of mystery, adventure, and fun!With Richard Scarry's signature illustrations and educational elements throughout, this colorful exploration of our world is perfect for the whole family to enjoy.Children will also love-Richard Scarry's Busy, Busy TownRichard Scarry's Busy, Busy FarmRichard Scarry's Busiest People Ever!Richard Scarry's Busy, Busy Boxed SetRichard Scarry's Busytown Seek and Find! Collects stories about the international adventures of a variety of animal characters, including Patrick the Pig from Ireland, Professor Dig, a canine archaeologist from Egypt, and Mario, a feline gondolier from Venice. Shipping may be from multiple locations in the US or from the UK, depending on stock availability.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 0385384807 ISBN 13: 9780385384803
Librería: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 18,12
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador.
Librería: Massive Bookshop, Greenfield, MA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books July 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0385384807 ISBN 13: 9780385384803
Librería: Inquiring Minds, Saugerties, NY, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 15,19
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Golden Books July 2015, 2015
ISBN 10: 0385384807 ISBN 13: 9780385384803
Librería: Eighth Day Books, LLC, Wichita, KS, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador.
Librería: Oregon Books & Games, Grants Pass, OR, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,08
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House USA Inc, US, 2015
ISBN 10: 0385384807 ISBN 13: 9780385384803
Librería: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, Reino Unido
EUR 22,41
Cantidad disponible: Más de 20 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardback. Condición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador.
EUR 15,74
Cantidad disponible: 15 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Librería: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, MN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 19,55
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Brand New.
EUR 20,05
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. 96.
Librería: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 23,71
Cantidad disponible: 7 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHRD. Condición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
EUR 13,90
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: good. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
EUR 19,43
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. 96.
EUR 16,88
Cantidad disponible: 10 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. Scarry, Richard Ilustrador. 96.