Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 5 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,39
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,40
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,45
Cantidad disponible: 6 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers (edition First Edition), 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,67
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. First Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,05
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: Better World Books: West, Reno, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,20
Cantidad disponible: 2 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. First Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Children's Books, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 6,61
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. First Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carrito
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,08
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: acceptable. Book is considered to be in acceptable condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Book may have one or more of the following defects: noticeable wear on the cover dust jacket or spine; curved, dog eared or creased page s ; writing or highlighting inside or on the edges; sticker s or other adhesive on cover; CD DVD may not be included; and book may be a former library copy.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, Reino Unido
EUR 3,04
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoPaperback. Condición: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books For Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Used Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Dust Jacket has some edge and corner wear, some scuffing, but still intact. Front and back covers have very light edge and corner wear. Spine intact with no creasing or warping. Binding is tight and intact, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you have questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.
Librería: William Ross, Jr., Annapolis, MD, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 4,46
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing with full number line. Near Fine book with bumped spine ends in Near Fine dust jacket. All our books are bubble wrapped and shipped in a sturdy box with Delivery Confirmation. NO remainder mark, NO previous owner markings or inscriptions, NOT price clipped, NOT a Book Club Edition, NOT an Ex-Lib. Dust jacket covered in protective clear wrapper.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press, New York, New York, U.S.A., 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: The Book House, Inc. - St. Louis, St. Louis, MO, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 6,25
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Very Good/Very Good, Hardback/Dust Jacket.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: BookFarm, San Diego, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,17
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. New.
EUR 9,55
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Very Good. Shelf worn dust jacket has a label on the back. Orders received by 3pm Sent from the UK that weekday.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Holanda
EUR 29,54
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very good.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books, New York, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: Rare Book Cellar, Pomona, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 42,82
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. First Edition; Fourth Printing. Very Good in a Very Good dust jacket. ; Den of Shadows; 7 X 4.50 X 1 inches; 227 pages.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Books for Young Readers, 2001
ISBN 10: 0385327935 ISBN 13: 9780385327930
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 68,07
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!