EUR 5,97
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Random House Publishing Group, 1983
ISBN 10: 038529266X ISBN 13: 9780385292665
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,98
Cantidad disponible: 3 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Book Club (BCE/BOMC). Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 3,79
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
EUR 8,24
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doubleday, New York, New York, U.S.A., 1983
ISBN 10: 038529266X ISBN 13: 9780385292665
Librería: Aaron Books, Whittaker, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 2,68
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoA Hard Back. Condición: Very Good. Late Son's Used.
EUR 7,59
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Delacorte Press/Eleanor Friede, New York, 1983
ISBN 10: 038529266X ISBN 13: 9780385292665
Librería: Russ States, Oil City, PA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 7,60
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHard Cover. Condición: Good. (1988), 211pp, illus., slight soiling to pg edges, slight wear to dj.
Librería: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 16,06
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Fair. Acceptable condition. Acceptable dust jacket. A readable, intact copy that may have noticeable tears and wear to the spine. All pages of text are present, but they may include extensive notes and highlighting or be heavily stained. Includes reading copy only books.
EUR 16,10
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good.
Librería: Southampton Books, Sag Harbor, NY, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 17,88
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. First Edition. First Edition, First Printing. Published by Delacorte Press, 1983. Octavo. Hardcover. Book is very good with spotting to page ends. Dust jacket is very good with shelf/edgewear, tears and reinforcements inside.100% positive feedback. 30 day money back guarantee. NEXT DAY SHIPPING! Excellent customer service. Please email with any questions. All books packed carefully and ship with free delivery confirmation/tracking. All books come with free bookmarks. Ships from Sag Harbor, New York.
EUR 18,87
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap.
EUR 85,91
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: New. New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title! 1.15.