Librería: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 5,36
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Librería: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 8,93
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Librería: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,16
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Knopf Doubleday Publishing Group, 1975
ISBN 10: 0385111606 ISBN 13: 9780385111607
Librería: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 9,45
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoCondición: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Librería: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 7,14
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritohardcover. Condición: Good. first edition, English edition Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.
Idioma: Inglés
Publicado por Doubleday & Company Inc, 1975
ISBN 10: 0385111606 ISBN 13: 9780385111607
Librería: Bookensteins, Las Vegas, NV, Estados Unidos de America
Original o primera edición
EUR 24,99
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Near Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: Near Fine. 1st Edition. Dust jacket is slightly bumped along the top of the spine. Dust jacket is protected in mylar. Book pages are clean with no marks. Bookseller Inventory BS/BS10410 01/2021.
Librería: monobooks, Waterford, MI, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 62,51
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: Fine. Estado de la sobrecubierta: New. 1st US edition. First American edition 1975. Published by Doubleday. Hardcover with DJ in mylar, not taped to boards. Condition fine, square and tight book, corners not bumped, no edgewear, small trace of mylar at endpapers, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent page corners, not a reminder. DJ new, no edgewear, no tears, no chips, price not clipped (8.95) 8vo, 166 pages.
Librería: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, Estados Unidos de America
EUR 108,78
Cantidad disponible: 1 disponibles
Añadir al carritoHardcover. Condición: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title!